Nagpur To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Satna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Satna 12:45 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Satna 15:10 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Satna 17:45 N N Y N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Satna 20:15 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Satna 20:15 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Satna 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Satna 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Satna 21:50 N N N Y N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Satna 00:35 N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Satna 00:15 N N N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Satna 00:01 N Y N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Satna 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online