Nagpur To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 05:30 N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 05:30 N N Y N N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Raipur Trains

Planning to travel from nagpur to raipur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from nagpur to raipur are Howrah Express, Gondwana Expres, Gimb Puri Exp, Bsp Intercity, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Hatia Express, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bilaspur Rjdhni, Ltt Shm Sup Spl and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nagpur. There are different trains that travel from nagpur to raipur and time taken by these trains varies from 8 hrs 9 mins to -70 hours -25 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Itr Tata Passgn, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Bsp Intercity, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex and 35 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in nagpur from Nagpur( like Korba Express, Pune Bilaspur S, Pbr Howrah Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Ju Puri Express, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Samta Express, Howrah Sup Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex ), Ajni( like Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex ), Itwari( like Itr Tata Passgn ).