Nagpur To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 05:30 N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 05:30 N N Y N N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online