Nagpur To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Raigarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Raigarh 19:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raigarh 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raigarh 18:02 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Raigarh 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Raigarh 19:21 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Raigarh 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Raigarh 00:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:16 N N Y N N Y N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:16 Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:14 N N N Y N N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:16 N N N Y N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Raigarh 23:50 N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Raigarh 23:52 N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Raigarh 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Raigarh 03:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Raigarh 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online