Nagpur To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Raigarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Raigarh 19:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raigarh 18:00 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Raigarh 18:02 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Raigarh 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Raigarh 19:21 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Raigarh 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Raigarh 00:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:16 N N Y N N Y N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:16 Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:14 N N N Y N N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Raigarh 22:16 N N N Y N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Raigarh 23:50 N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Raigarh 23:52 N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Raigarh 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Raigarh 03:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Raigarh 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Raigarh Trains

If you are travelling from nagpur to raigarh then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Pbr Howrah Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Samarsata Exp, Ju Puri Express, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Ngp Hatia Spl, Howrah Mail and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nagpur, Itwari, Ajni. Choose trains between nagpur to raigarh with time approximately from 14 hrs 5 mins to 7 hours 56 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah Mail, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Itr Tata Passgn or some weekly trains like Gondwana Expres, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Samarsata Exp, Ju Puri Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Hatia Express, Okha Howrah Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Nagpur( like Pbr Howrah Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Hatia Express, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ju Puri Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Gondwana Expres, Samarsata Exp, Howrah Mail ), Ajni( like Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex ), Itwari( like Itr Tata Passgn ).