Nagpur (NGP), Nagpur Railway Station

Name: Nagpur Code: NGP City: Nagpur
More Nagpur stations : Ajni     Itwari     Kalamna     Nagpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nagpur (NGP), Nagpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 00:05 00:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 00:20 00:30 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 00:45 00:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12648 Kongu Express 01:40 01:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express 01:40 01:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12808 Samta Express 01:40 02:05 25 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 01:55 02:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12651 Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp 02:35 02:45 10 min N N Y N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 03:30 03:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12626 Kerala Express 03:50 04:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y N N N Y Y N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 04:35 04:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 04:35 04:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
58838 Cwa Rmo Ngp Pas 04:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 05:25 05:35 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12612 Mas Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 05:25 05:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 05:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 05:30 05:45 15 min N N Y N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12856 Bsp Intercity Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12289 Nagpur Duronto 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp Starts 07:20 - Y N N Y N Y N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres 07:35 07:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex 07:35 07:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 07:35 07:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 07:35 07:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 07:50 08:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 08:25 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 08:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 08:30 08:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 08:30 08:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 08:30 08:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 08:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 08:55 09:20 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 09:00 09:15 15 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 09:00 09:40 40 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 09:25 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 09:25 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
11454 Prerana Express Starts 09:35 - N N Y N N Y N
12724 A P Express 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 09:50 10:00 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 09:50 10:00 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 09:50 10:00 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 10:10 10:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22694 Banglore Rajdhn 10:15 10:25 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12578 Bagmati Express 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 10:35 10:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
16688 Navyug Express 10:35 10:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 10:35 10:45 10 min N Y N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres 10:50 11:05 15 min N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 10:50 11:05 15 min Y N N N N N N
12151 Samarsata Exp 10:50 11:05 15 min N N N Y Y N N
18473 Puri Ju Express 10:55 11:15 20 min N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 10:55 11:05 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 11:05 11:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12967 Jaipur Exp 11:05 11:15 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12975 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 11:25 11:45 20 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 11:25 11:45 20 min N N N N N Y N
58832 Cwa Rmo Ngp Pas 11:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 11:45 11:55 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 11:45 11:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11453 Prerana Express 12:15 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 12:15 12:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 12:35 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres 12:45 13:05 20 min N Y N N N N Y
58839 Ngp Nir Jbp Pas Starts 12:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 12:45 13:05 20 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 13:10 13:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 13:15 13:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 13:40 14:00 20 min N N Y N N Y N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 13:40 14:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 20 min Y N N N N N Y
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 13:40 13:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min N Y N Y N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express 14:00 14:55 55 min N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 14:00 14:10 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 14:10 14:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 14:15 14:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 14:45 14:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
11403 Ngp Kop Express Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N Y N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 15:05 15:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 15:10 15:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express 15:10 15:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
22693 Rajdhani Exp 15:25 15:35 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
58840 Jbp Nir Ngp Pas 15:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 15:30 15:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp 15:45 15:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58835 Ngp Rmo Cwa Pas Starts 16:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp 16:00 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 16:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 16:20 16:30 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 16:20 16:30 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 16:40 16:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express 16:45 17:10 25 min N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 16:50 17:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 17:00 17:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12649 Sampark Kranti 17:05 17:15 10 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:20 17:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 17:20 17:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 17:50 18:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 17:50 18:00 10 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 17:50 18:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 17:55 18:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 18:20 18:45 25 min N N Y N N N N
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp 18:20 18:45 25 min Y N N N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 18:20 18:35 15 min N N N Y N N N
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Starts 18:35 - Y N Y N N Y N
12114 Pune Garibrath Starts 18:35 - N Y N N Y N Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 18:55 19:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 19:00 19:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp Starts 19:00 - Y N N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp Starts 19:00 - N N Y N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 19:35 19:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 19:35 19:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12625 Kerala Express 20:15 20:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 20:25 20:45 20 min Y N N Y N N N
12433 Rajdhani Exp 20:35 20:45 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 20:35 20:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 20:35 20:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12290 Ngp Cstm Duront Starts 20:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
22828 Surat Puri Exp 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 21:40 22:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 25 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
58837 Ngp Rmo Cwa Pas Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 23:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 23:15 23:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 23:15 23:25 10 min N N Y N N N Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Starts 23:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y