Nagpur To Khammam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Khammam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Khammam 13:36 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 04:20 Khammam 13:35 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Khammam 13:35 Y N N N Y Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Nagpur 04:45 Khammam 13:36 N N N Y N N Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 08:40 Khammam 17:08 N N Y N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Nagpur 10:45 Khammam 20:18 Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Nagpur 10:45 Khammam 20:18 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Navyug Express Nagpur 10:45 Khammam 20:19 N N N N N Y N
12616 G T Express Nagpur 12:30 Khammam 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Nagpur 15:20 Khammam 00:35 N N Y N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Nagpur 16:50 Khammam 00:43 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Nagpur 17:45 Khammam 04:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Nagpur 18:45 Khammam 03:32 N N N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Nagpur 18:45 Khammam 03:32 N N N N Y N N

Nagpur to Khammam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Khammam Trains

If you are travelling from nagpur to khammam then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from nagpur to khammam are Ljn Mas Exp, Mys Exam Spl, Krba Tvc Expres, Himsagar Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, G T Express, Dbg Sbc Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Navyug Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nagpur. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 10 hrs 27 mins to 7 hours 53 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, G T Express or train that run weekly like Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Dbg Sbc Spl, Krba Tvc Expres, Mys Exam Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Andaman Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Navyug Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Nagpur( like Himsagar Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Dbg Sbc Spl, Dakshin Express, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres, Ahilyanagari Ex, Navyug Express, Andaman Express, Mys Exam Spl ).