Nagpur To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12626 Kerala Express Nagpur 04:00 Katpadi Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 04:20 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Katpadi Jn 01:45 Y N N N Y Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Nagpur 04:45 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N Y
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Nagpur 08:40 Katpadi Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Nagpur 08:40 Katpadi Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 08:40 Katpadi Jn 03:48 N N Y N N N N
16688 Navyug Express Nagpur 10:45 Katpadi Jn 08:55 N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Nagpur 11:40 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Nagpur 11:40 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N Y N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Nagpur 14:10 Katpadi Jn 12:08 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Nagpur 15:15 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Nagpur 15:15 Katpadi Jn 11:30 Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Nagpur 15:15 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Nagpur 15:20 Katpadi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Nagpur 16:50 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Nagpur 18:10 Katpadi Jn 15:58 N N Y N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Nagpur 18:10 Katpadi Jn 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express Nagpur 18:45 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N Y N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Nagpur 23:25 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Nagpur 23:25 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N Y N N

Nagpur to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Katpadi Trains

Book your train tickets from nagpur to katpadi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ahilyanagari Ex, Bagmati Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Himsagar Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Krba Tvc Expres, Bsp Ten Express, Ers Millenum Ex, Ddn Mas Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in nagpur like Nagpur. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Kerala Express, Sangha Mitra Ex or trains that run weekly like Bsp Ten Express, Ddn Mas Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Ddn Cdg Mas Exp, Bagmati Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Himsagar Exp, Navyug Express, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Lko Ypr Sup Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Nagpur( like Pnbe Ypr Specia, Rapti Sagar Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Navyug Express, Ers Millenum Ex, Sangha Mitra Ex, Himsagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Krba Tvc Expres, Bsp Ers S F Exp ).