Nagpur To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12626 Kerala Express Nagpur 04:00 Katpadi Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 04:20 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Nagpur 04:20 Katpadi Jn 01:45 Y N N N Y Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Nagpur 04:45 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N Y
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Sup... Nagpur 08:40 Katpadi Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp Nagpur 08:40 Katpadi Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Nagpur 08:40 Katpadi Jn 03:48 N N Y N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Nagpur 10:45 Katpadi Jn 08:55 N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Nagpur 11:40 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Nagpur 11:40 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N Y N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Nagpur 14:10 Katpadi Jn 12:08 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Nagpur 15:15 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Nagpur 15:15 Katpadi Jn 11:30 Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Nagpur 15:15 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Nagpur 15:20 Katpadi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Nagpur 16:50 Katpadi Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Nagpur 18:10 Katpadi Jn 15:58 N N Y N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Nagpur 18:10 Katpadi Jn 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express Nagpur 18:45 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N Y N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Nagpur 23:25 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Nagpur 23:25 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Katpadi to Nagpur

Nagpur to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online