Nagpur To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Katni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online