Nagpur To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Katni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Katni Trains

Planning to travel from nagpur to katni via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from nagpur to katni are Bagmati Express, Pau Pnbe Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Sc Pnbe Express, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Ers Patna Exp, Maharashtra Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in nagpur like Nagpur, Ajni. Choose trains between nagpur to katni with time approximately from 12 hrs 35 mins to 9 hours 20 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sanghamitra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Maharashtra Exp or train that run sporadically like Gangakaveri Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Pau Pnbe Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Ers Patna Exp, Bagmati Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Rmm Varanasi Ex etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Nagpur( like Ers Patna Exp, Pau Pnbe Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Ms Gaya Express, Bagmati Express, Sc Pnbe Express ), Ajni( like Maharashtra Exp ).