Nagpur To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Jabalpur 09:50 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Jabalpur 12:20 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Jabalpur 14:15 N N Y N N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Jabalpur 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 21:30 N N N N N N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 19:05 N N N Y N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 21:40 N N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Jabalpur 20:40 N Y N N N N Y
58839 Ngp Nir Jbp Pas Nagpur 12:45 Jabalpur 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Jabalpur 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Jabalpur 06:55 Y N Y N N Y N

Nagpur to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Jabalpur Trains

Book your train tickets from nagpur to jabalpur. Trains that run on this route are Bagmati Express, Ers Patna Exp, Pau Pnbe Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Ypr Lucknow Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nagpur, Ajni. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 19 hrs 30 mins to 7 hours 55 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ngp Nir Jbp Pas, Maharashtra Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express or some weekly trains like Bagmati Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Pau Pnbe Exp, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Hyb Bsb Spl, Ers Patna Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Ms Gaya Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Sbc Pnbe Exp, Pau Pnbe Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Ngp Nir Jbp Pas, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Bagmati Express, Ms Gaya Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex ), Ajni( like Maharashtra Exp ).