Nagpur To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Jabalpur 09:50 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Jabalpur 12:20 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Jabalpur 14:15 N N Y N N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Jabalpur 17:05 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Jabalpur 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 21:30 N N N N N N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 19:05 N N N Y N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Jabalpur 21:40 N N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Jabalpur 20:40 N Y N N N N Y
58839 Ngp Nir Jbp Pas Nagpur 12:45 Jabalpur 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Jabalpur 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Jabalpur 06:55 Y N Y N N Y N

Nagpur to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online