Nagpur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Nagpur 00:05 Itarsi Jn 05:25 N N N N N N Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N Y N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Nagpur 00:55 Itarsi Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N Y N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Nagpur 01:05 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Nagpur 01:35 Itarsi Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp Nagpur 02:10 Itarsi Jn 06:25 N N N N Y N Y
16031 Andaman Express Nagpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 08:05 Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Nagpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N N Y N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Itarsi Jn 09:00 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Itarsi Jn 10:15 N N Y N N N N
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp Nagpur 07:20 Itarsi Jn 12:45 Y N N Y N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Itarsi Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N N Y N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 Y N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N Y N N N
12975 Jaipur Express Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N Y N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Itarsi Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Itarsi Jn 17:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Itarsi Jn 17:45 N Y N N N N Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 Itarsi Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Itarsi Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp Nagpur 19:00 Itarsi Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Itarsi Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 Itarsi Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Itarsi Jn 01:30 Y N N N N N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Itarsi Jn 02:35 Y N Y N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Nagpur 21:40 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Nagpur 22:05 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Itarsi Jn 03:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y

Nagpur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Itarsi Trains

If you are travelling from nagpur to itarsi then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jaipur Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Gondwana Expres, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Ms Gaya Express, Ogl Jp Spl, Link Daksin Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Grand Trunk Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in nagpur like Nagpur, Ajni. There are different trains that travel from nagpur to itarsi and time taken by these trains varies from 6 hrs 25 mins to 4 hours 10 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Chattisgarh Exp, Tamil Nadu Exp, Kerala Express, Link Daksin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp or some weekly trains like Ngp Indore Exp, Ypr Gkp Exp, Andaman Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Jaipur Exp, Mtm Aii Spl, Gorakhpur Exp, Ngp Bsl Sup Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ms Gaya Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Sanghamitra Exp, Jaipur Exp, Mtm Aii Spl, Andaman Express, Hyb Bsb Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chattisgarh Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Grand Trunk Exp ), Ajni( like Link Daksin Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Maharashtra Exp ).