Nagpur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Nagpur 00:05 Itarsi Jn 05:25 N N N N N N Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N Y N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Nagpur 00:55 Itarsi Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N Y N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Nagpur 01:05 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Nagpur 01:35 Itarsi Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp Nagpur 02:10 Itarsi Jn 06:25 N N N N Y N Y
16031 Andaman Express Nagpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 08:05 Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Nagpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N N Y N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N Y N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Nagpur 04:25 Itarsi Jn 09:00 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Itarsi Jn 10:15 N N Y N N N N
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp Nagpur 07:20 Itarsi Jn 12:45 Y N N Y N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Itarsi Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N N Y N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 Y N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N Y N N N
12975 Jaipur Express Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N Y N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Itarsi Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Itarsi Jn 17:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Itarsi Jn 17:45 N Y N N N N Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 Itarsi Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Itarsi Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp Nagpur 19:00 Itarsi Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Itarsi Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 Itarsi Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Itarsi Jn 01:30 Y N N N N N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Itarsi Jn 02:35 Y N Y N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Nagpur 21:40 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Nagpur 22:05 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Itarsi Jn 03:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y

Nagpur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online