Nagpur To Gwalior Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Gwalior Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12803 Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:56 N Y N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:52 N N N Y N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:52 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Nagpur 02:45 Gwalior 16:15 Y N N Y Y N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N N N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Nagpur 03:50 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N Y N N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Gwalior 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Gwalior 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Gwalior 00:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Gwalior 02:27 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Gwalior 02:27 N Y N N N N Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 Gwalior 01:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp Nagpur 15:55 Gwalior 03:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Gwalior 09:10 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 Gwalior 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Nagpur 20:45 Gwalior 06:30 N N N N N Y N
12433 Rajdhani Exp Nagpur 20:45 Gwalior 06:30 N N N N Y N Y
12647 Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Gwalior 09:05 Y N N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Nagpur 22:05 Gwalior 13:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Gwalior 11:41 N Y Y Y N Y Y

Nagpur to Gwalior Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Gwalior Trains

Are you looking for a train from nagpur to gwalior? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Samta Express, Tamil Nadu Exp, Kerala Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Navyug Exp, A P Exp, Swarnajayanti E, Gondwana Expres, Kongu Express. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nagpur, Ajni. Choose trains between nagpur to gwalior with time approximately from 15 hrs 46 mins to 9 hours 45 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kerala Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Tamil Nadu Exp, A P Exp or some weekly trains like Hyb Fzr Spl, Kongu Express, Himsagar Exp, Swarnajayanti E, Dehradun Exp, Rajdhani Exp, Nzm Garib Rath, Ten Jammu Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Navyug Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Nzm Garib Rath, Dehradun Exp, Samta Express, Swarnajayanti E, Gondwana Expres, Tamil Nadu Exp, A P Exp, Himsagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Kongu Express ), Ajni( like Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp ).