Nagpur To Gwalior Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Gwalior Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12803 Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:56 N Y N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:52 N N N Y N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Gwalior 11:52 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Nagpur 02:45 Gwalior 16:15 Y N N Y Y N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N Y N N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N N N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Nagpur 03:50 Gwalior 15:30 N N N N Y N N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Gwalior 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Gwalior 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Gwalior 00:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Gwalior 02:27 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Gwalior 02:27 N Y N N N N Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 Gwalior 01:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp Nagpur 15:55 Gwalior 03:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Gwalior 09:10 N Y N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 Gwalior 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Nagpur 20:45 Gwalior 06:30 N N N N N Y N
12433 Rajdhani Exp Nagpur 20:45 Gwalior 06:30 N N N N Y N Y
12647 Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Gwalior 09:05 Y N N N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Nagpur 22:05 Gwalior 13:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Gwalior 11:41 N Y Y Y N Y Y

Nagpur to Gwalior Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online