Nagpur To Gondia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Gondia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 Y N N N N N N
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Gondia Jn 03:51 N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Gondia Jn 03:51 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Gondia Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Gondia Jn 07:21 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Gondia Jn 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Gondia Jn 08:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Gondia Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Gondia Jn 09:50 N N N N Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Ajni 08:24 Gondia Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Gondia Jn 11:26 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Gondia Jn 11:26 N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Gondia Jn 12:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 Y N N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Gondia Jn 13:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Gondia Jn 13:26 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Gondia Jn 13:26 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Gondia Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Gondia Jn 14:33 N N N N N N Y
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:46 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 N N N Y N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail Ajni 16:05 Gondia Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Gondia Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Gondia Jn 18:58 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Gondia Jn 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Gondia Jn 20:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Gondia Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Gondia Jn 23:38 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Gondia Jn 23:38 N Y N N N N N
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Gondia Jn 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Gondia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Gondia Trains

Are you looking for a train from nagpur to gondia? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pbr Howrah Exp, Pune Hatia Sup, Mumbai Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Howrah Sup Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Surat Puri Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex and etc. There are different starting junctions like Nagpur, Ajni. There are different trains that travel from nagpur to gondia and time taken by these trains varies from 4 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 36 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Howrah Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Bsp Intercity, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Mumbai Mail, Chhatisgarh Exp, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex or trains that run weekly like Samarsata Exp, Samta Express, Pune Bilaspur S, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Ju Puri Express, Ngp Hatia Spl, Hatia Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Kaviguru Expres, Ltt Hwh Special and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Howrah Sup Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Korba Express, Ers Bilaspur Ex, Hyb Dbg Expres, Gimb Puri Exp, Samarsata Exp, Bsp Intercity, Gitanjali Exp ), Ajni( like Howrah Express, Mumbai Mail, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Vidarbha Expres, Maharashtra Exp ), Itwari( like Itr Tata Passgn ).