Nagpur To Gondia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Gondia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 Y N N N N N N
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Gondia Jn 03:51 N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Gondia Jn 03:51 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Gondia Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Gondia Jn 07:21 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Gondia Jn 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Gondia Jn 08:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Gondia Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Gondia Jn 09:50 N N N N Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Ajni 08:24 Gondia Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Gondia Jn 11:26 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Gondia Jn 11:26 N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Gondia Jn 12:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 Y N N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Gondia Jn 13:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Gondia Jn 13:26 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Gondia Jn 13:26 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Gondia Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Gondia Jn 14:33 N N N N N N Y
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:46 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 N N N Y N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail Ajni 16:05 Gondia Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Gondia Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Gondia Jn 18:58 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Gondia Jn 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Gondia Jn 20:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Gondia Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Gondia Jn 23:38 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Gondia Jn 23:38 N Y N N N N N
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Gondia Jn 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Gondia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online