Nagpur To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Durg Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Durg 05:10 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Durg 05:15 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Durg 05:15 N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Durg 06:00 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Durg 06:00 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Durg 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Durg 09:25 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Durg 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Durg 11:55 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Durg 11:55 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Durg 13:25 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Durg 13:25 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Durg 13:38 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Durg 13:38 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Durg 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Durg 14:50 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Durg 14:50 N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Durg 14:50 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Durg 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Durg 15:40 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Durg 15:40 Y Y N N Y N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Durg 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Durg 16:30 N N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Durg 17:45 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Durg 17:45 Y N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Durg 18:50 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Durg 21:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Durg 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Durg 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Durg 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Durg 01:50 N Y N N N N N
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Durg 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online