Nagpur To Badnera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Badnera Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12812 Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Badnera Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Nagpur 08:10 Badnera Jn 11:00 N N N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N Y N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Badnera Jn 12:25 Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express Nagpur 09:35 Badnera Jn 12:40 N N Y N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Badnera Jn 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Nagpur 11:00 Badnera Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Nagpur 11:05 Badnera Jn 13:45 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Itwari 12:13 Badnera Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y N N N N Y N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Badnera Jn 17:30 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Badnera Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl Nagpur 15:00 Badnera Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express Nagpur 15:00 Badnera Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Badnera Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Badnera Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Badnera Jn 19:35 N N N N N N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Nagpur 16:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 Y Y N Y Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Badnera Jn 19:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N N N N Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex Nagpur 18:25 Badnera Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Badnera Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Badnera Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Badnera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Badnera Trains

Want to travel from nagpur to badnera on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Hwh Cstm Expres, Ngp Kop Express, Hte Pune Exp, Prerana Express, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Hte Ltt Super, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Pune Garibrath, Ngp Amravati Ex. There are different starting junctions like Nagpur. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 47 mins to 2 hours 35 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Vidarbha Expres and 25 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Gitanjali Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Ngp Pune Specia, Ngp Kop Spl, Pune Garibrath, Nagpur Pune Exp, Sewagram Exp, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Hwh Adi Express, Vidarbha Expres ), Itwari( like Shm Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp ).