Nagpur To Badnera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Badnera Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12812 Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Badnera Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Nagpur 08:10 Badnera Jn 11:00 N N N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N Y N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Badnera Jn 12:25 Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express Nagpur 09:35 Badnera Jn 12:40 N N Y N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Badnera Jn 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Nagpur 11:00 Badnera Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Nagpur 11:05 Badnera Jn 13:45 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Itwari 12:13 Badnera Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y N N N N Y N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Badnera Jn 17:30 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Badnera Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl Nagpur 15:00 Badnera Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express Nagpur 15:00 Badnera Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Badnera Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Badnera Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Badnera Jn 19:35 N N N N N N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Nagpur 16:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 Y Y N Y Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Badnera Jn 19:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N N N N Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex Nagpur 18:25 Badnera Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Badnera Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Badnera Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Badnera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online