Nagpur To Akola Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Akola Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Nagpur 00:20 Akola Jn 03:57 N Y N N Y N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Akola Jn 03:57 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Akola Jn 03:55 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Akola Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Nagpur 08:10 Akola Jn 12:05 N N N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Akola Jn 12:19 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Akola Jn 12:25 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Nagpur 08:30 Akola Jn 12:19 N N N N Y N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Akola Jn 13:20 Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express Nagpur 09:35 Akola Jn 13:30 N N Y N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Akola Jn 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Nagpur 11:00 Akola Jn 14:45 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Nagpur 11:05 Akola Jn 14:40 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Itwari 12:13 Akola Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Akola Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Akola Jn 18:47 Y N N N N Y N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Akola Jn 18:25 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Akola Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl Nagpur 15:00 Akola Jn 19:45 N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express Nagpur 15:00 Akola Jn 20:05 N Y N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Akola Jn 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Akola Jn 20:40 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Akola Jn 20:40 N N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Nagpur 16:30 Akola Jn 20:05 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Akola Jn 20:05 Y Y N Y Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Akola Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Akola Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Nagpur 18:00 Akola Jn 21:40 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Nagpur 18:00 Akola Jn 21:40 N N Y N N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath Nagpur 18:35 Akola Jn 22:25 N Y N N Y N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Akola Jn 22:25 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Nagpur 18:35 Akola Jn 22:25 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Akola Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Akola Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Akola Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online