Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Nagercoil Express - 06537


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
23:05
0
1
0 km
2 Hosur (HSRA)
00:26
00:28
2 min
2
72 km
3 Salem Jn (SA)
03:55
04:00
5 min
2
226 km
4 Erode Jn (ED)
05:10
05:25
15 min
2
288 km
5 Madurai Jn (MDU)
09:00
09:05
5 min
2
493 km
6 Virudunagar Jn (VPT)
09:48
09:50
2 min
2
537 km
7 Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ)
11:24
11:25
1 min
2
621 km
8 Tirunelveli (TEN)
12:10
12:15
5 min
2
650 km
9 Nagarcoil Jn (NCJ)
14:00
0
2
723 km

Train Nagercoil Express -06537 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Hosur, Salem Jn, Erode Jn, Madurai Jn, Virudunagar Jn, Maniyachchi Jn, Tirunelveli, Nagarcoil Jn,