Nagda To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagda to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Nagda Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 02:20 N Y N N N N N
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl Nagda Jn 01:30 Kota Jn 04:15 N N N Y N N N
12973 Jaipur Express Nagda Jn 01:30 Kota Jn 04:05 N Y N N N N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Nagda Jn 03:12 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Nagda Jn 03:55 Kota Jn 06:20 N N Y N Y N Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Nagda Jn 04:57 Kota Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
12955 Bct Jp Express Nagda Jn 05:38 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 06:31 Kota Jn 09:10 Y N N N N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 06:31 Kota Jn 09:20 Y N N N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl Nagda Jn 07:12 Kota Jn 09:50 N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Nagda Jn 07:12 Kota Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml Nagda Jn 08:15 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp Nagda Jn 08:53 Kota Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp Nagda Jn 09:25 Kota Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Nagda Jn 10:20 Kota Jn 13:30 N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 10:30 Kota Jn 13:15 N N N Y N N N
19039 Avadh Express Nagda Jn 11:00 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express Nagda Jn 11:00 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N Y Y N Y N
19019 Dehradun Exp Nagda Jn 14:25 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass Nagda Jn 14:45 Kota Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Nagda Jn 16:07 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Nagda Jn 16:17 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N N Y N N N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp Nagda Jn 19:20 Kota Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Nagda Jn 22:05 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:55 N Y N N N N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 Y N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Ju Express Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N N N Y N
12975 Jaipur Express Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Nagda Jn 23:25 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagda to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagda To Kota Trains

Want to travel from nagda to kota on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Okha Bsb Expres, Nizamuddin Exp, Hyb Kota Spl, Puri Ju Express, Jaipur Exp, Adi Patna Spl, Nad Kota Pass, Pune Jaipur Spl, Avadh Express, Aug Kr Raj Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Nagda Jn. Different trains running from nagda to kota takes time approximately from 5 hrs 5 mins to 1 hours 58 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Nizamuddin Exp, Paschim Express, Dehradun Exp, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Nad Kota Pass, Ranthambore Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Goldentemple Ml, Bct Jp Express or some weekly trains like Jaipur Express, Jaipur Ac Spl, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Hyb Aii Spl, Swaraj Express, Jaipur Exp, Avadh Express, Adi Patna Spl, Guwahati Expres, Jam Jat Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Nagda Jn( like Jaipur Exp, Bct Jp Express, Puri Ju Express, Avadh Express, Sarvodaya Exp, Ranthambore Exp, Swaraj Express, Jaipur Express, Guwahati Expres, Paschim Express ).