Nagda To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagda to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Nagda Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 02:20 N Y N N N N N
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl Nagda Jn 01:30 Kota Jn 04:15 N N N Y N N N
12973 Jaipur Express Nagda Jn 01:30 Kota Jn 04:05 N Y N N N N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Nagda Jn 03:12 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Nagda Jn 03:55 Kota Jn 06:20 N N Y N Y N Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Nagda Jn 04:57 Kota Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
12955 Bct Jp Express Nagda Jn 05:38 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 06:31 Kota Jn 09:10 Y N N N N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 06:31 Kota Jn 09:20 Y N N N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl Nagda Jn 07:12 Kota Jn 09:50 N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Nagda Jn 07:12 Kota Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml Nagda Jn 08:15 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp Nagda Jn 08:53 Kota Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp Nagda Jn 09:25 Kota Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Nagda Jn 10:20 Kota Jn 13:30 N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 10:30 Kota Jn 13:15 N N N Y N N N
19039 Avadh Express Nagda Jn 11:00 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express Nagda Jn 11:00 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N Y Y N Y N
19019 Dehradun Exp Nagda Jn 14:25 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass Nagda Jn 14:45 Kota Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Nagda Jn 16:07 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Nagda Jn 16:17 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N N Y N N N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp Nagda Jn 19:20 Kota Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Nagda Jn 22:05 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:55 N Y N N N N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 Y N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Ju Express Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N N N Y N
12975 Jaipur Express Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Nagda Jn 23:25 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagda to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online