Nagaur To Bikaner Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagaur to Bikaner Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09734 Kota Hmh Specia Nagaur 02:19 Bikaner Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express Nagaur 03:40 Bikaner Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Nagaur 04:35 Bikaner Jn 07:10 Y N N N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express Nagaur 05:22 Bikaner Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant Nagaur 07:35 Bikaner Jn 10:45 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Nagaur 10:00 Bikaner Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Nagaur 10:32 Bikaner Jn 13:10 Y N N Y N N N
14708 Ranakpur Expres Nagaur 12:58 Bikaner Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp Nagaur 13:50 Bikaner Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp Nagaur 13:50 Bikaner Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp Nagaur 14:11 Bikaner Jn 17:00 N N Y N N N N
17037 Sc Bkn Exp Nagaur 14:21 Bikaner Jn 17:00 N N N Y Y N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl Nagaur 14:29 Bikaner Jn 17:10 N N N N Y N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl Nagaur 15:10 Bikaner Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Nagaur 15:40 Bikaner Jn 18:15 N N Y N N N N
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger Nagaur 17:59 Bikaner Jn 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Bikaner Express Nagaur 18:58 Bikaner Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit Nagaur 19:33 Bikaner Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Nagaur 20:15 Bikaner Jn 22:15 Y N N Y N N N
19223 Adi Jat Express Nagaur 22:37 Bikaner Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl Nagaur 23:35 Bikaner Jn 02:30 N N N N N Y N

Nagaur to Bikaner Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online