Nadiad To Rajkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nadiad to Rajkot Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19017 Sau Janata Exp Nadiad Jn 00:58 Rajkot Jn 07:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex Nadiad Jn 03:06 Rajkot Jn 08:32 N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Nadiad Jn 03:22 Rajkot Jn 09:20 N N N N N Y N
19005 Saurashtra Mail Nadiad Jn 03:25 Rajkot Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Nadiad Jn 06:38 Rajkot Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Nadiad Jn 06:38 Rajkot Jn 13:10 Y N Y Y Y Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Nadiad Jn 06:46 Rajkot Jn 12:32 N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Nadiad Jn 09:45 Rajkot Jn 16:17 N N N Y N N N
17018 Rajkot Express Nadiad Jn 12:58 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N Y Y N N N Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Nadiad Jn 13:19 Rajkot Jn 19:21 Y N N N N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Nadiad Jn 13:19 Rajkot Jn 19:21 N Y N N N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Nadiad Jn 13:20 Rajkot Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Nadiad Jn 15:13 Rajkot Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Nadiad Jn 16:24 Rajkot Jn 22:20 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity Nadiad Jn 16:24 Rajkot Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
15636 Dwarka Express Nadiad Jn 16:39 Rajkot Jn 22:56 N N Y N N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Nadiad Jn 18:10 Rajkot Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nadiad to Rajkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online