Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad Railway Station

Name: Nadiad Jn Code: ND City: Nadiad
More Nadiad stations : Nadiad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 00:09 00:11 2 min N N Y N N N N
19131 Kutch Express 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 00:35 00:39 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11454 Prerana Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N N N Y N N Y
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 02:35 02:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 02:47 02:49 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 02:48 02:49 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 03:04 03:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 03:14 03:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N N Y N
12948 Azimabad Expres 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N Y N Y
19132 Kutch Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bhavnagar Exp 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 05:09 05:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 05:20 05:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12934 Karnavati Exp 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp 05:45 05:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Ajmer Express 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N N Y N Y N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min Y N N Y N Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11096 Ahimsa Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 07:22 07:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gnc Exp 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 08:14 08:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 10:45 10:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
29060 Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 12:16 12:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 12:16 12:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 12:41 12:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Rajkot Express 12:57 12:58 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
19011 Gujarat Express 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19567 Vivek Exp 15:12 15:13 1 min N Y N N N N N
19028 Vivek Express 15:22 15:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 15:41 15:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 15:41 15:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N N Y N Y
29059 Hapa Intercity 16:22 16:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit 16:22 16:24 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 16:38 16:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 17:14 17:16 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 17:59 18:01 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12216 Dee Garibrath 18:35 18:37 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19027 Vivek Express 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gnc Indore Exp 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 20:41 20:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12989 Ajmer Express 21:12 21:14 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19018 Sau Janata Exp 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 21:39 21:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 21:39 21:41 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 22:11 22:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12947 Azimabad Expres 22:11 22:13 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres 22:37 22:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 23:31 23:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y