Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad Railway Station

Name: Nadiad Jn Code: ND City: Nadiad
More Nadiad stations : Nadiad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 00:09 00:11 2 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 00:35 00:39 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 02:19 02:21 2 min N N N N Y N N
11454 Prerana Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N N N Y N N Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 02:35 02:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 02:46 02:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 02:47 02:49 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 02:48 02:49 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 03:04 03:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 03:06 03:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 03:14 03:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 03:43 03:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 04:11 04:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 05:09 05:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 05:20 05:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 05:24 05:26 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 05:52 05:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N N Y N Y N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min Y N N Y N Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 07:01 07:03 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 07:22 07:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 08:08 08:09 1 min Y N N Y N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 08:14 08:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 10:16 10:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 10:45 10:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 10:50 10:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 12:05 12:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 12:16 12:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 12:16 12:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 12:41 12:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 12:57 12:58 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 14:15 14:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12010 Shatabdi Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 15:12 15:13 1 min N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 15:15 15:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 15:22 15:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 15:24 15:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 15:25 15:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 15:25 15:26 1 min N Y N N Y N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 15:41 15:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 16:22 16:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 16:22 16:24 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 16:38 16:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N N Y N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 17:14 17:16 2 min N N N Y N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 17:15 17:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09416 Ganpati Special 17:45 17:47 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 17:59 18:01 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 18:00 18:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 18:35 18:37 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12933 Karnavati Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 20:37 20:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 20:41 20:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 21:12 21:14 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 21:26 21:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 21:39 21:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 21:39 21:41 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 22:11 22:13 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 22:11 22:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 22:37 22:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 23:13 23:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 23:31 23:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nadiad Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nadiad Jn station are Shatabdi Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Gujarat Mail, Dwarka Express, Kutch Express, Pune Veraval Ex, Sau Janata Exp, Gimb Sbc Expres, Sabarmati Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp. Out of these 37 trains run daily and are Gnc Indore Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Gujarat Mail, Gujarat Express, Gujarat Queen, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Howrah Express, Karnavati Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp etc and 70 run on weekly basis like Prerana Express, Jam Jat Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Pune Jodhpur Ex, Gujrat S Kranti, Aii Mys Express, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Coimbatore Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp etc.