Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad Railway Station

Name: Nadiad Jn Code: ND City: Nadiad
More Nadiad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 00:09 00:11 2 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 00:35 00:39 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 02:19 02:21 2 min N N N N Y N N
11454 Prerana Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N N N Y N N Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 02:35 02:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 02:46 02:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 02:47 02:49 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 02:48 02:49 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 03:04 03:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 03:06 03:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 03:14 03:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 03:43 03:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 04:11 04:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 05:09 05:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 05:20 05:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 05:24 05:26 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 05:52 05:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N N Y N Y N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min Y N N Y N Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 07:01 07:03 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 07:22 07:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 08:08 08:09 1 min Y N N Y N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 08:14 08:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 10:16 10:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 10:45 10:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 10:50 10:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 12:05 12:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 12:16 12:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 12:16 12:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 12:41 12:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 12:57 12:58 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 14:15 14:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12010 Shatabdi Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 15:12 15:13 1 min N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 15:15 15:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 15:22 15:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 15:24 15:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 15:25 15:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 15:25 15:26 1 min N Y N N Y N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 15:41 15:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 16:22 16:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 16:22 16:24 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 16:38 16:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N N Y N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 17:14 17:16 2 min N N N Y N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 17:15 17:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09416 Ganpati Special 17:45 17:47 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 17:59 18:01 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 18:00 18:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 18:35 18:37 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12933 Karnavati Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 20:37 20:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 20:41 20:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 21:12 21:14 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 21:26 21:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 21:39 21:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 21:39 21:41 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 22:11 22:13 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 22:11 22:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 22:37 22:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 23:13 23:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 23:31 23:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y