Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad Railway Station

Name: Nadiad Jn Code: ND City: Nadiad
More Nadiad stations : Nadiad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nadiad Jn (ND), Nadiad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 00:09 00:11 2 min N N Y N N N N
19131 Kutch Express 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 00:35 00:39 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11454 Prerana Express 02:32 02:34 2 min N N N Y N N Y
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 02:35 02:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 02:47 02:49 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 02:48 02:49 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 03:04 03:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 03:14 03:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N N Y N
12948 Azimabad Expres 03:42 03:43 1 min N N N N Y N Y
19132 Kutch Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bhavnagar Exp 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 05:09 05:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 05:20 05:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12934 Karnavati Exp 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp 05:45 05:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Ajmer Express 05:45 05:46 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N N Y N Y N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min Y N N Y N Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11096 Ahimsa Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 07:22 07:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gnc Exp 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 08:14 08:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 10:45 10:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express 10:45 10:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
29060 Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity 11:29 11:31 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 12:07 12:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 12:16 12:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 12:16 12:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 12:41 12:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Rajkot Express 12:57 12:58 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
19011 Gujarat Express 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19567 Vivek Exp 15:12 15:13 1 min N Y N N N N N
19028 Vivek Express 15:22 15:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 15:41 15:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 15:41 15:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 15:41 15:43 2 min N N N N Y N Y
29059 Hapa Intercity 16:22 16:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit 16:22 16:24 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express 16:38 16:39 1 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 17:14 17:16 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 17:59 18:01 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12216 Dee Garibrath 18:35 18:37 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19027 Vivek Express 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:31 19:33 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gnc Indore Exp 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 20:41 20:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12989 Ajmer Express 21:12 21:14 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19018 Sau Janata Exp 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 21:39 21:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 21:39 21:41 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 22:11 22:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12947 Azimabad Expres 22:11 22:13 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres 22:37 22:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 23:31 23:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nadiad Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nadiad Jn station are Shatabdi Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Gujarat Mail, Dwarka Express, Kutch Express, Pune Veraval Ex, Sau Janata Exp, Gimb Sbc Expres, Sabarmati Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp. Out of these 37 trains run daily and are Gnc Indore Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Gujarat Mail, Gujarat Express, Gujarat Queen, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Howrah Express, Karnavati Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp etc and 70 run on weekly basis like Prerana Express, Jam Jat Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Pune Jodhpur Ex, Gujrat S Kranti, Aii Mys Express, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Coimbatore Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp etc.