Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mysore Howrah Express - 08004


  ()
1 Mysore Jn (MYS)
20:45
0
1
0 km
2 Mandya (MYA)
21:23
21:25
2 min
1
45 km
3 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
00:05
00:15
10 min
2
139 km
4 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
00:25
00:30
5 min
2
143 km
5 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
00:43
00:45
2 min
2
153 km
6 Whitefield (WFD)
00:55
00:57
2 min
2
162 km
7 Bangarapet (BWT)
02:00
02:15
15 min
2
209 km
8 Kuppam (KPN)
02:48
02:50
2 min
2
243 km
9 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
05:10
05:30
20 min
2
287 km
10 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
06:50
07:00
10 min
2
371 km
11 Renigunta Jn (RU)
10:30
10:35
5 min
2
504 km
12 Gudur Jn (GDR)
12:28
12:30
2 min
2
587 km
13 Nellore (NLR)
12:57
12:59
2 min
2
625 km
14 Ongole (OGL)
14:21
14:23
2 min
2
741 km
15 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
16:45
17:00
15 min
2
879 km
16 Eluru (EE)
17:48
17:50
2 min
2
939 km
17 Rajamundry (RJY)
20:40
20:55
15 min
2
1029 km
18 Duvvada (DVD)
23:40
23:45
5 min
2
1212 km
19 Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
00:15
00:40
25 min
3
1230 km
20 Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
01:30
01:32
2 min
3
1291 km
21 Berhampur (BAM)
05:20
05:25
5 min
3
1507 km
22 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
08:20
08:30
10 min
3
1653 km
23 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
08:50
09:05
15 min
3
1672 km
24 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
10:30
10:32
2 min
3
1772 km
25 Bhadrakh (BHC)
11:13
11:15
2 min
3
1816 km
26 Balasore (BLS)
11:58
12:00
2 min
3
1878 km
27 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
13:45
13:50
5 min
3
1996 km
28 Howrah Jn (HWH)
16:20
0
3
2111 km

Train Mysore Howrah Express -08004 from to passes through following stations:


Mysore Jn, Mandya, Bangalore Cy Jn, Bangalore Cant, Krishnarajapurm, Whitefield, Bangarapet, Kuppam, Jolarpettai, Katpadi Jn, Renigunta Jn, Gudur Jn, Nellore, Ongole, Vijayawada Jn, Eluru, Rajamundry, Duvvada, Vishakapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Berhampur, Khurda Road Jn, Bhubaneswar, Jajpur K Road, Bhadrakh, Balasore, Kharagpur Jn, Howrah Jn,