Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mysore Dharwad Express - 17301


  ()
1 Mysore Jn (MYS)
22:15
0
1
0 km
2 Krishanrajanaga (KRNR)
22:49
22:50
1 min
1
35 km
3 Mandagere (MGF)
23:24
23:25
1 min
1
70 km
4 Hole Narsipur (HLN)
23:44
23:45
1 min
1
89 km
5 Hassan (HAS)
00:18
00:20
2 min
2
121 km
6 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
01:20
01:25
5 min
2
168 km
7 Kadur (DRU)
02:31
02:32
1 min
2
207 km
8 Birur Jn (RRB)
02:42
02:44
2 min
2
213 km
9 Chikjajur Jn (JRU)
03:45
03:46
1 min
2
281 km
10 Davangere (DVG)
04:29
04:30
1 min
2
328 km
11 Harihar (HRR)
04:43
04:45
2 min
2
341 km
12 Ranibennur (RNR)
05:09
05:10
1 min
2
364 km
13 Byadgi (BYD)
05:28
05:29
1 min
2
382 km
14 Haveri (HVR)
05:44
05:45
1 min
2
396 km
15 Karajgi (KJG)
05:52
05:53
1 min
2
403 km
16 Yalvigi (YLG)
06:14
06:15
1 min
2
425 km
17 Hubli Jn (UBL)
07:35
07:40
5 min
2
471 km
18 Dharwar (DWR)
08:15
0
2
491 km

Train Mysore Dharwad Express -17301 from to passes through following stations:


Mysore Jn, Krishanrajanaga, Mandagere, Hole Narsipur, Hassan, Arsikere Jn, Kadur, Birur Jn, Chikjajur Jn, Davangere, Harihar, Ranibennur, Byadgi, Haveri, Karajgi, Yalvigi, Hubli Jn, Dharwar,