Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Muzaffarpur Railway Station

Name: Muzaffarpur Jn Code: MFP City: Muzaffarpur
More Muzaffarpur stations : Muzaffarpur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Muzaffarpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 00:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 00:47 00:57 10 min N Y N N N N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp 01:23 01:30 7 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp 01:23 01:30 7 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 03:35 03:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 03:35 03:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 03:45 04:15 30 min Y N Y N N N N
13510 Gd Asn Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 04:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Starts 04:15 - N N N Y N Y N
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Starts 04:15 - N N N N Y N N
19053 St Mfp Express 04:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
13021 Mithila Express 05:00 05:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 05:27 05:37 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 05:40 05:45 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp 05:55 06:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Starts 06:00 - N Y N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
15653 Amarnath Expres 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Starts 07:00 - N N N N N N Y
19051 Shramik Express 07:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Starts 07:25 - Y N N Y N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Starts 07:25 - Y N N N N N N
15027 Maurya Exp 08:05 08:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Tirhut Express 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
13019 Bagh Express 10:00 10:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 10:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12565 Bihar S Kranti 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 10:38 10:48 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 11:23 11:30 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 11:55 12:05 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp 12:23 12:33 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp Starts 12:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 12:48 12:53 5 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 12:48 12:53 5 min N N N N Y N N
15708 Asr Kir Express 12:55 13:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Mithila Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Starts 14:00 - Y N N N N N N
15028 Maurya Express 14:28 14:38 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13158 Tirhut Express Starts 14:50 - N N Y N N N N
12554 Vaishali Exp 14:58 15:05 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19270 Pbr Express Starts 15:00 - Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Starts 15:15 - N N N N Y N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 15:35 15:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Starts 15:50 - Y N Y N Y N Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 16:07 16:12 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 16:07 16:12 5 min Y N N N N N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp 16:10 Ends - N N N N N N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 16:12 16:22 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp 16:35 16:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp 17:07 17:12 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
14006 Lichchavi Exp 17:35 17:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 17:40 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 17:55 18:20 25 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 17:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 18:05 Ends - N N N Y N N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 18:10 Ends - N N N N N Y Y
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 18:20 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 19:07 19:17 10 min N N N N Y N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:07 19:12 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 19:25 19:35 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 19:32 19:37 5 min N N N N Y N N
19052 Bl Shramik Exp Starts 19:35 - Y N N N N N N
19054 Mfp St Express Starts 19:35 - N N N N N N Y
12537 Manduadih Exp Starts 20:10 - Y N Y N Y N N
13020 Bagh Express 20:20 20:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Janasewa Expres 20:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 21:28 21:35 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express 21:50 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 22:30 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 22:38 22:45 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Jansewa Express Starts 23:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13509 Asn Gd Express 23:23 23:28 5 min N Y N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 23:50 Ends - N N N N N Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express 23:50 Ends - N N Y N N N Y