Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Muzaffarpur Railway Station

Name: Muzaffarpur Jn Code: MFP City: Muzaffarpur
More Muzaffarpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP), Muzaffarpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 00:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 00:45 01:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 00:47 00:57 10 min N Y N N N N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 01:23 01:30 7 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 01:23 01:30 7 min N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 03:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 03:35 03:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 03:35 03:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 03:35 03:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 03:45 04:15 30 min Y N Y N N N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 04:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express Starts 04:15 - N N N Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express Starts 04:15 - N N N N Y N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 04:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 05:00 05:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 05:27 05:37 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 05:40 05:45 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 05:55 06:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express Starts 06:00 - N Y N Y N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Starts 07:00 - N N N N N N Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 07:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express Starts 07:25 - Y N N Y N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express Starts 07:25 - Y N N N N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 08:05 08:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12566 Bihar S Kranti 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 09:25 09:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 10:00 10:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 10:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12565 Bihar S Kranti 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 10:38 10:48 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 11:23 11:30 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 11:55 12:05 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 12:23 12:33 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp Starts 12:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 12:48 12:53 5 min N N N N Y N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 12:48 12:53 5 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 12:48 12:53 5 min N Y N N N N N
04313 Dbg Be Special 12:55 13:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 12:55 13:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express Starts 14:00 - Y N N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 14:28 14:38 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 14:40 14:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express Starts 14:50 - N N Y N N N N
12554 Vaishali Exp 14:58 15:05 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19270 Porbandar Express Starts 15:00 - Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Starts 15:15 - N N N N Y N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 15:35 15:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 15:40 15:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Starts 15:50 - Y N Y N Y N Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 16:07 16:12 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 16:07 16:12 5 min Y N N N N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 16:10 Ends - N N N N N N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 16:12 16:22 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 16:35 16:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 17:07 17:12 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 17:35 17:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 17:40 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 17:55 18:20 25 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 17:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 18:05 Ends - N N N Y N N N
05213 Mfp Cpr Special Starts 18:10 - N N N N N N Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 18:10 Ends - N N N N N Y Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 18:20 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Starts 18:30 - N N N N Y N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:07 19:12 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 19:07 19:17 10 min N N N N Y N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 19:25 19:35 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 19:32 19:37 5 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express Starts 19:35 - N N N N N N Y
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express Starts 19:35 - Y N N N N N N
12537 Manduadih Exp Starts 20:10 - Y N Y N Y N N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 20:20 20:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 20:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 21:10 21:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 21:28 21:35 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 21:50 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 22:30 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 22:38 22:45 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express Starts 23:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 23:23 23:28 5 min N Y N N N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 23:50 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 23:50 Ends - N N N N N Y N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N Y N N N