Muri To Bokaro Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Muri to Bokaro Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Muri 00:10 Bokaro Stl City 01:12 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Muri 00:20 Bokaro Stl City 01:20 N N N N N Y N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant Muri 01:00 Bokaro Stl City 02:10 N Y N N Y N N
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia... Muri 06:36 Bokaro Thermal 06:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18628 Ranchi Howrah Intercit... Muri 06:52 Bokaro Stl City 07:45 Y Y N N N N Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express Muri 07:40 Bokaro Stl City 08:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath Muri 08:15 Bokaro Stl City 09:10 Y N Y N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Muri 10:10 Bokaro Stl City 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres Muri 14:55 Bokaro Stl City 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08631 Rnc Kir Special Muri 15:15 Bokaro Stl City 16:18 N N Y N N N Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd Muri 15:35 Bokaro Stl City 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Expre... Muri 16:00 Bokaro Stl City 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Muri 16:20 Bokaro Stl City 17:25 N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Expre... Muri 16:20 Bokaro Stl City 17:25 N Y N Y N Y N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express Muri 18:40 Bokaro Stl City 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp Muri 19:25 Bokaro Stl City 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T... Muri 21:00 Bokaro Stl City 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Muri 21:52 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 N N Y N N N Y
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Expres... Muri 21:52 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 N Y N Y N Y N
08624 Rnc Shc Special Muri 21:52 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 Y N N N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Muri 22:20 Bokaro Stl City 23:20 N N Y N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp Muri 22:20 Bokaro Stl City 23:20 N Y N N Y N Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Expre... Muri 23:45 Bokaro Stl City 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bokaro to Muri

Muri to Bokaro Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online