Muri To Bokaro Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Muri to Bokaro Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Muri 00:10 Bokaro Stl City 01:12 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Muri 00:20 Bokaro Stl City 01:20 N N N N N Y N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant Muri 01:00 Bokaro Stl City 02:10 N Y N N Y N N
18623 Rjpb Hatia Exp Muri 06:36 Bokaro Thermal 06:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18628 Rnc Hwh Int Exp Muri 06:52 Bokaro Stl City 07:45 Y Y N N N N Y
18626 Hte Pnbe Exp Muri 07:40 Bokaro Stl City 08:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath Muri 08:15 Bokaro Stl City 09:10 Y N Y N N Y N
13352 Dhanbad Express Muri 10:10 Bokaro Stl City 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres Muri 14:55 Bokaro Stl City 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08631 Rnc Kir Special Muri 15:15 Bokaro Stl City 16:18 N N Y N N N Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd Muri 15:35 Bokaro Stl City 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Vananchal Exp Muri 16:00 Bokaro Stl City 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Muri 16:20 Bokaro Stl City 17:25 N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Rnc Bgp Express Muri 16:20 Bokaro Stl City 17:25 N Y N Y N Y N
15027 Maurya Exp Muri 18:40 Bokaro Stl City 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp Muri 19:25 Bokaro Stl City 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hte Rjpb Exp Muri 21:00 Bokaro Stl City 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres Muri 21:52 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 N N Y N N N Y
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp Muri 21:52 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 N Y N Y N Y N
08624 Rnc Shc Special Muri 21:52 Bokaro Stl City 22:50 Y N N N N N N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Muri 22:20 Bokaro Stl City 23:20 N N Y N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp Muri 22:20 Bokaro Stl City 23:20 N Y N N Y N Y
18622 Patliputra Exp Muri 23:45 Bokaro Stl City 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Muri to Bokaro Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Muri To Bokaro Trains

If you are travelling from muri to bokaro then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Neelachal Exp, Rnc Jyg Exp, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Hyb Dbg Expres, Rnc Kir Special, Patliputra Exp, Rjpb Hatia Exp, Rnc Bgp Express, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Hyb Dbg Spl and etc. The train starts from various stations in muri like Muri. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 15 mins to 0 hours 15 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Maurya Exp, Dhanbad Express, Patliputra Exp, Rnc Dhn Int Exp, Pnbe Janshatabd, Hte Rjpb Exp, Hte Pnbe Exp, Rjpb Hatia Exp, Vananchal Exp or some weekly trains like Neelachal Exp, Rnc Kir Special, Dhn Garib Rath, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Jhrkhnd S Krant, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Rnc Bgp Express, Rnc Ltt Express, Shatabdi Expres, Rnc Jyg Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Muri( like Rnc Ltt Express, Hyb Dbg Expres, Vananchal Exp, Rnc Kir Special, Rjpb Hatia Exp, Hte Pnbe Exp, Neelachal Exp, Dhanbad Express, Hyb Dbg Spl, Rnc Shc Special ).