Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Varanasi Special - 0125


  ()
1 Dadar (DR)
00:35
0
1
0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
01:25
01:30
5 min
1
45 km
3 Igatpuri (IGP)
03:25
03:35
10 min
1
128 km
4 Nasik Road (NK)
04:25
04:30
5 min
1
179 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
08:00
08:10
10 min
1
436 km
6 Khandwa (KNW)
10:20
10:25
5 min
1
559 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET)
13:10
13:20
10 min
1
743 km
8 Jabalpur (JBP)
16:45
16:55
10 min
1
988 km
9 Katni (KTE)
18:05
18:10
5 min
1
1088 km
10 Satna (STA)
19:50
20:00
10 min
1
1177 km
11 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
03:30
0
2
1489 km

Train Mumbai Varanasi Special -0125 from Dadar to Varanasi Jn passes through following stations:


Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Bhusaval Jn, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Jabalpur, Katni, Satna, Varanasi Jn,