Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Latur Express - 12527


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
21:00
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
21:13
21:15
2 min
1
9 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
21:51
21:53
2 min
1
54 km
4 Karjat (KJT)
22:38
22:40
2 min
1
100 km
5 Lonavala (LNL)
23:28
23:30
2 min
1
128 km
6 Pune Jn (PUNE)
00:30
00:35
5 min
2
192 km
7 Daund Jn (DD)
01:50
01:52
2 min
2
268 km
8 Kurduvadi (KWV)
03:18
03:20
2 min
2
377 km
9 Barsi Town (BTW)
03:53
03:55
2 min
2
414 km
10 UMD (UMD)
04:37
04:40
3 min
2
451 km
11 Latur (LUR)
06:30
0
2
530 km

Train Mumbai Latur Express -12527 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Karjat, Lonavala, Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Kurduvadi, Barsi Town, UMD, Latur,