Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Howrah Special - 0859


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
11:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
11:18
11:20
2 min
1
9 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
11:55
12:00
5 min
1
54 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP)
13:53
13:55
2 min
1
137 km
5 Nasik Road (NK)
14:58
15:00
2 min
1
188 km
6 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
18:10
18:20
10 min
1
445 km
7 Akola Jn (AK)
20:20
20:25
5 min
1
584 km
8 Badnera Jn (BD)
22:10
22:15
5 min
1
663 km
9 Nagpur (NGP)
01:25
01:35
10 min
2
837 km
10 Gondia Jn (G)
03:13
03:15
2 min
2
967 km
11 Durg (DURG)
05:15
05:20
5 min
2
1101 km
12 Raipur Jn (R)
05:55
06:05
10 min
2
1138 km
13 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
07:45
08:00
15 min
2
1248 km
14 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
10:53
10:55
2 min
2
1454 km
15 Rourkela (ROU)
12:10
12:30
20 min
2
1555 km
16 Chakradharpur (CKP)
13:53
14:00
7 min
2
1656 km
17 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
15:10
15:20
10 min
2
1719 km
18 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
17:28
17:33
5 min
2
1853 km
19 Santragachi Jn (SRC)
19:00
19:02
2 min
2
1961 km
20 Howrah Jn (HWH)
19:30
0
2
1968 km

Train Mumbai Howrah Special -0859 from Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Bhusaval Jn, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Nagpur, Gondia Jn, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bilaspur Jn, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn,