Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Gorakhpur Special - 0147


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
13:00
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
13:12
13:15
3 min
1
9 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
14:05
14:10
5 min
1
54 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP)
15:55
16:10
15 min
1
137 km
5 Nasik Road (NK)
16:50
16:52
2 min
1
188 km
6 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
19:53
19:55
2 min
1
420 km
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
20:25
20:30
5 min
1
445 km
8 Khandwa (KNW)
23:00
23:05
5 min
1
568 km
9 Itarsi Jn (ET)
01:30
01:50
20 min
2
752 km
10 Pipariya (PPI)
02:40
02:42
2 min
2
819 km
11 Narsinghpur (NU)
03:50
03:52
2 min
2
913 km
12 Jabalpur (JBP)
05:20
05:30
10 min
2
997 km
13 Katni (KTE)
06:45
06:50
5 min
2
1087 km
14 Maihar (MYR)
07:40
07:42
2 min
2
1150 km
15 Satna (STA)
08:25
08:35
10 min
2
1186 km
16 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
12:15
12:40
25 min
2
1363 km
17 Allahabad City (ALY)
12:50
12:55
5 min
2
1366 km
18 Gyanpur Road (GYN)
15:20
15:25
5 min
2
1428 km
19 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
16:50
17:05
15 min
2
1488 km
20 Varanasi City (BCY)
17:15
17:20
5 min
2
1492 km
21 Mau Jn (MAU)
19:50
19:52
2 min
2
1581 km
22 Salempur Jn (SRU)
20:50
20:52
2 min
2
1639 km
23 Bhatni Jn (BTT)
21:10
21:15
5 min
2
1649 km
24 Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
22:25
22:30
5 min
2
1670 km
25 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
23:45
0
2
1719 km

Train Mumbai Gorakhpur Special -0147 from Mumbai Cst to Gorakhpur Jn passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Pipariya, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur, Katni, Maihar, Satna, Allahabad Jn, Allahabad City, Gyanpur Road, Varanasi Jn, Varanasi City, Mau Jn, Salempur Jn, Bhatni Jn, Deoria Sadar, Gorakhpur Jn,