Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Asansol Express - 12362


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
11:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
11:18
11:20
2 min
1
9 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
11:55
12:00
5 min
1
54 km
4 Manmad Jn (MMR)
15:43
15:45
2 min
1
261 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
18:10
18:20
10 min
1
445 km
6 Khandwa (KNW)
20:35
20:40
5 min
1
568 km
7 Itarsi Jn (ET)
23:10
23:20
10 min
1
752 km
8 Jabalpur (JBP)
02:35
02:45
10 min
2
997 km
9 Katni (KTE)
03:50
03:55
5 min
2
1088 km
10 Mirzapur (MZP)
10:38
10:40
2 min
2
1436 km
11 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
12:15
12:35
20 min
2
1499 km
12 Buxar (BXR)
14:00
14:02
2 min
2
1594 km
13 Patna Jn (PNBE)
16:00
16:10
10 min
2
1711 km
14 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
19:10
19:12
2 min
2
1834 km
15 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
21:11
21:13
2 min
2
1932 km
16 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
21:41
21:43
2 min
2
1961 km
17 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
22:36
22:38
2 min
2
2018 km
18 Asansol Jn (ASN)
23:15
0
2
2043 km

Train Mumbai Asansol Express -12362 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Manmad Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Jabalpur, Katni, Mirzapur, Mughal Sarai Jn, Buxar, Patna Jn, Kiul Jn, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Chittaranjan, Asansol Jn,