Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Amravati Express - 12111


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
20:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
20:13
20:15
2 min
1
9 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
21:00
21:03
3 min
1
54 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP)
22:48
22:50
2 min
1
137 km
5 Nasik Road (NK)
23:43
23:45
2 min
1
188 km
6 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
03:00
03:02
2 min
2
421 km
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
445 km
8 Malkapur (MKU)
04:48
04:50
2 min
2
495 km
9 Nandura (NN)
05:09
05:11
2 min
2
523 km
10 Shegaon (SEG)
05:30
05:32
2 min
2
548 km
11 Akola Jn (AK)
06:00
06:05
5 min
2
585 km
12 Murtajapur (MZR)
06:30
06:32
2 min
2
622 km
13 Badnera Jn (BD)
07:35
07:40
5 min
2
664 km
14 Amravati (AMI)
08:15
0
2
673 km

Train Mumbai Amravati Express -12111 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Malkapur, Nandura, Shegaon, Akola Jn, Murtajapur, Badnera Jn, Amravati,