Mumbai To Viramgam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Viramgam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl Bandra Terminus 00:10 Viramgam Jn 10:46 N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Viramgam Jn 12:00 N N N Y N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Karjat 04:00 Viramgam Jn 15:26 N N N N N Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Karjat 04:00 Viramgam Jn 15:26 N Y Y N N N Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express Kalyan Jn 04:50 Viramgam Jn 15:26 N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Kalyan Jn 04:50 Viramgam Jn 16:20 N N N Y N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Mumbai Central 08:20 Viramgam Jn 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Bandra Terminus 14:50 Viramgam Jn 01:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Viramgam Jn 03:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Bandra Terminus 17:35 Viramgam Jn 03:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central 20:25 Viramgam Jn 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp Karjat 20:50 Viramgam Jn 08:20 N N N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Viramgam Jn 09:10 N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Viramgam Jn 09:16 Y N N N N N N
12971 Bhavnagar Exp Bandra Terminus 21:30 Viramgam Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09451 Gandhidham Spl Bandra Terminus 23:55 Viramgam Jn 10:28 N N N Y N N N

Mumbai to Viramgam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.