Mumbai To Sawai Madhopur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Sawai Madhopur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19019 Dehradun Exp Bandra Terminus 00:05 Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Sawai Madhopur 21:35 N Y N N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Sawai Madhopur 21:35 N Y N N Y N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Mumbai Central 07:25 Sawai Madhopur 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus 07:55 Sawai Madhopur 22:55 Y N N Y Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Sawai Madhopur 03:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Bandra Terminus 15:45 Sawai Madhopur 08:20 N Y N Y N Y N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Bandra Terminus 16:50 Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Sawai Madhopur 11:20 N N N N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Sawai Madhopur 11:15 N N N N N N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Mumbai Central 17:40 Sawai Madhopur 06:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp Kalyan Jn 17:45 Sawai Madhopur 11:20 N N Y N N N Y
12955 Bct Jp Express Mumbai Central 18:50 Sawai Madhopur 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Mumbai Central 19:45 Sawai Madhopur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Mumbai Central 19:45 Sawai Madhopur 10:55 N N Y N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Mumbai Central 21:30 Sawai Madhopur 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus 22:40 Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Y N N Y N Y N
19037 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus 22:40 Sawai Madhopur 16:25 N Y Y N Y N Y

Mumbai to Sawai Madhopur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.