Mumbai To Palanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Palanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp Dadar 00:05 Palanpur Jn 10:48 N N Y N N Y N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Palanpur Jn 19:20 Y N N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl Bandra Terminus 11:50 Palanpur Jn 23:40 N N N N N Y N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Bandra Terminus 12:05 Palanpur Jn 22:47 Y N N Y N N N
19027 Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Palanpur Jn 22:46 N N N N N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Palanpur Jn 22:47 N N N Y N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath Bandra Terminus 12:55 Palanpur Jn 22:46 N Y Y N Y N Y
12480 Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus 13:30 Palanpur Jn 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Palanpur Jn 01:28 Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Dadar 14:35 Palanpur Jn 01:28 N N Y N N N Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Palanpur Jn 01:53 N Y N N N N N
14708 Ranakpur Expres Bandra Terminus 15:05 Palanpur Jn 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Palanpur Jn 10:38 N N Y N Y N N
16508 Jodhpur Express Karjat 20:50 Palanpur Jn 10:39 N Y N Y N N N
19707 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Palanpur Jn 09:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Karjat 21:30 Palanpur Jn 11:18 N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Kalyan Jn 21:45 Palanpur Jn 10:49 N N N N N Y N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Palanpur Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Palanpur Jn 12:40 N N N N N Y N

Mumbai to Palanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.