Mumbai To Marwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Marwar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Marwar Jn 22:52 Y N N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl Bandra Terminus 11:50 Marwar Jn 03:30 N N N N N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Marwar Jn 02:14 N N N Y N N N
19027 Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Marwar Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Bandra Terminus 12:05 Marwar Jn 02:31 Y N N Y N N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus 13:30 Marwar Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Dadar 14:35 Marwar Bhinmal 04:29 N N Y N N N Y
12989 Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Marwar Jn 05:26 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Marwar Jn 05:48 N Y N N N N N
14708 Ranakpur Expres Bandra Terminus 15:05 Marwar Mundwa 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express Karjat 20:50 Marwar Jn 14:50 N Y N Y N N N
16210 Ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N Y N Y N N
19707 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Marwar Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Karjat 21:30 Marwar Jn 15:10 N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Kalyan Jn 21:45 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Kalyan Jn 21:45 Marwar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N
19065 Bdts Jodhpur Ex Bandra Terminus 23:25 Marwar Jn 15:10 N N N N Y N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Marwar Jn 16:10 N N Y N N N Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Marwar Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N

Mumbai to Marwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.