Train Schedule

Chennai Central (MAS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:50
Trivellore (TRL)
Arr. 23:29
Dep. 23:30
Arakkonam (AJJ)
Arr. 00:00
Dep. 00:05
Tiruttani (TRT)
Arr. 00:24
Dep. 00:25
Puttur (PUT)
Arr. 00:54
Dep. 00:55
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:20
Koduru (KOU)
Arr. 02:59
Dep. 03:00
Razampeta (RJP)
Arr. 03:29
Dep. 03:30
Nandalur (NRE)
Arr. 03:44
Dep. 03:45
Cuddapah (HX)
Arr. 04:34
Dep. 04:35
Kamalapuram (KKM)
Arr. 04:54
Dep. 04:55
Yerraguntla (YA)
Arr. 05:09
Dep. 05:10
Muddanuru (MOO)
Arr. 05:24
Dep. 05:25
Kondapuram (KDP)
Arr. 06:04
Dep. 06:05
Tadipatri (TU)
Arr. 06:31
Dep. 06:32
Rayalcheruvu (RLO)
Arr. 06:54
Dep. 06:55
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 07:59
Dep. 08:00
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 08:30
Dep. 08:50
Nagarur (NRR)
Arr. 09:39
Dep. 09:40
Adoni (AD)
Arr. 09:59
Dep. 10:00
Kupgal (KGL)
Arr. 10:14
Dep. 10:15
Kosgi (KO)
Arr. 10:24
Dep. 10:25
Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:00
Matmari (MTU)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:15
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 11:54
Dep. 11:55
Krishna (KSN)
Arr. 12:19
Dep. 12:20
Narayanpet Road (NRPD)
Arr. 12:37
Dep. 12:38
Yadgir (YG)
Arr. 12:56
Dep. 12:57
Nalwar (NW)
Arr. 13:21
Dep. 13:22
Wadi (WADI)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:00
Shahabad (SDB)
Arr. 15:12
Dep. 15:13
Gulbarga (GR)
Arr. 15:44
Dep. 15:45
Ganagapur Road (GUR)
Arr. 16:11
Dep. 16:12
Dudhani (DUD)
Arr. 16:44
Dep. 16:45
Akalkot Road (AKOR)
Arr. 17:14
Dep. 17:15
Hotgi (HG)
Arr. 17:34
Dep. 17:35
Solapur Jn (SUR)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:20
Mohol (MO)
Arr. 18:49
Dep. 18:50
Madha (MA)
Arr. 19:15
Dep. 19:16
Kurduvadi (KWV)
Arr. 19:36
Dep. 19:37
Kem (KEM)
Arr. 19:55
Dep. 19:56
Jeur (JEUR)
Arr. 20:14
Dep. 20:15
Bhigwan (BGVN)
Arr. 21:04
Dep. 21:05
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:55
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:40
Khadki (KK)
Arr. 23:49
Dep. 23:50
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 00:44
Dep. 00:45
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 01:34
Dep. 01:35
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 02:29
Dep. 02:30
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 02:44
Dep. 02:45
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 03:14
Dep. 03:15
Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Mumbai Mail – 11028

Train Mumbai Mail – 11028 travels from Arakkonam to Mumbai Cst. Total stations are 52 that train Mumbai Mail passes .They are namely Nalwar, Tiruttani, Karjat, Tadipatri, Gooty, Razampeta, Ganagapur Road, Kamalapuram, Narayanpet Road, Madha. Train Mumbai Mail starts from Arakkonam. Mumbai Cst is the last junction for train Mumbai Mail. Mumbai Mail covers total distance of 1282 kms.