Mumbai To Kudal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Kudal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09009 Ganpati Special Bandra Terminus 00:15 Kudal 12:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Kudal 11:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia Mumbai Cst 00:40 Kudal 14:02 Y N N N N N N
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:55 Kudal 09:38 N N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:55 Kudal 11:20 N N N Y N N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex Dadar 05:25 Kudal 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express Mumbai Cst 07:10 Kudal 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp Lokmanyatilak T 11:40 Kudal 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp Mumbai Cst 12:25 Kudal 23:18 N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Kudal 23:18 N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Kudal 23:18 N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Kudal 23:52 N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Lokmanyatilak T 15:20 Kudal 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex Mumbai Cst 23:05 Kudal 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp Dadar 23:55 Kudal 10:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Mumbai to Kudal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.