Mumbai To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Bandra Terminus 00:05 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpu... Mumbai Central 07:25 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus 07:55 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Bandra Terminus 15:45 Kota Jn 06:20 N Y N Y N Y N
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai... Mumbai Central 16:40 Kota Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
12907 Bdts Smprk K Ex Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 06:20 N N Y N N N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 03:40 N N N N Y N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Kota Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Kota Jn 09:20 N N N N N N Y
12953 Mumbai Central August... Mumbai Central 17:40 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express Kalyan Jn 17:45 Kota Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur... Mumbai Central 18:50 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Mumbai Central 19:45 Kota Jn 09:30 N Y N N N Y N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Mumbai Central 19:45 Kota Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Mumbai Central 21:30 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N N Y N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y Y N Y N Y
You can also check trains from Kota to Mumbai

Mumbai to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.