Mumbai To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Bhopal Jn 17:20 Y N N N N N N
11069 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Bhopal Jn 18:40 N Y N N N N Y
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl Kalyan Jn 07:40 Bhopal Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup Lokmanyatilak T 07:55 Bhopal Jn 20:30 Y N N Y N N N
14313 Bareilly Exp Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Bhopal Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N
12534 Pushpak Express Mumbai Cst 08:20 Bhopal Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 Bhopal Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 Bhopal Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia Lokmanyatilak T 13:40 Bhopal Jn 05:25 Y N N N N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep Kalyan Jn 13:50 Bhopal Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Bhopal Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Bhopal Jn 09:00 N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Bhopal Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Bhopal Jn 09:05 N N N Y N N N
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Bhopal Jn 05:00 N Y N N N N Y
12153 Habibganj Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Habibganj 05:30 N N N Y N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Bhopal Jn 05:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Bhopal Jn 05:25 N N N N Y N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:40 Bhopal Jn 07:10 N N N N N N Y
12137 Punjab Mail Mumbai Cst 19:40 Bhopal Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Bhopal Jn 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Lokmanyatilak T 23:45 Bhopal Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Mumbai to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.