Mumbai To Bharuch Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Bharuch Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19019 Dehradun Exp Bandra Terminus 00:05 Bharuch Jn 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Bharuch Jn 06:15 N N N Y N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Bharuch Jn 09:43 N Y N N Y N N
19011 Gujarat Express Mumbai Central 05:45 Bharuch Jn 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp Mumbai Central 06:25 Bharuch Jn 10:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Kalyan Jn 06:43 Bharuch Jn 12:10 N Y N N N N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Mumbai Central 07:25 Bharuch Jn 14:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Kalyan Jn 07:50 Bharuch Jn 13:05 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus 07:55 Bharuch Jn 12:31 Y N N Y Y N Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp Mumbai Central 08:20 Bharuch Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Bharuch Jn 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Bandra Terminus 12:05 Bharuch Jn 16:45 Y N N Y N N N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Bharuch Jn 16:45 N N N Y N N N
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Mumbai Central 12:15 Bharuch Jn 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12216 Dee Garibrath Bandra Terminus 12:55 Bharuch Jn 16:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Mumbai Central 13:40 Bharuch Jn 18:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Bharuch Jn 19:19 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Bharuch Jn 19:24 N Y N N N N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Bandra Terminus 14:50 Bharuch Jn 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres Bandra Terminus 15:05 Bharuch Jn 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex Bandra Terminus 15:45 Bharuch Jn 21:19 N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Bandra Terminus 16:50 Bharuch Jn 21:29 Y N N N N N N
19131 Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Bharuch Jn 22:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Bandra Terminus 17:35 Bharuch Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Mumbai Central 17:40 Bharuch Jn 21:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp Mumbai Central 19:05 Bharuch Jn 23:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Bandra Terminus 19:40 Bharuch Jn 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central 20:25 Bharuch Jn 01:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express Karjat 20:50 Bharuch Jn 04:11 N Y N Y N N N
16210 Ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Bharuch Jn 03:40 N N Y N Y N N
19707 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Bharuch Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N N N N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N N N N N Y
11096 Ahimsa Express Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N Y N N N N
12901 Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central 22:00 Bharuch Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Mumbai Central 22:40 Bharuch Jn 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12927 Vadodara Exp Mumbai Central 23:40 Bharuch Jn 04:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Bharuch Jn 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Bharuch Jn 06:18 N N N N N Y N

Mumbai to Bharuch Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.