Mumbai To Anand Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Anand Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express Dadar 00:05 Anand Jn 06:43 N N Y N N Y N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Anand Jn 09:23 N N N Y N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Karjat 04:00 Anand Jn 12:40 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Karjat 04:00 Anand Jn 12:40 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Kalyan Jn 04:50 Anand Jn 12:56 N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat... Mumbai Central 05:45 Anand Jn 13:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12009 Shatabdi Exp Mumbai Central 06:25 Anand Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Anand Jn 14:54 Y N N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express Kalyan Jn 07:50 Anand Jn 14:54 N N Y N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Kalyan Jn 07:50 Anand Jn 14:55 N Y N N N N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central 08:20 Anand Jn 17:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Kalyan Jn 11:05 Anand Jn 17:56 N Y N N N N N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Anand Jn 18:14 N N N Y N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Bandra Terminus 12:05 Anand Jn 18:22 Y N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Anand Jn 18:18 N N N N N Y N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Mumbai Central 12:15 Anand Jn 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12480 Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus 13:30 Anand Jn 19:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Mumbai Central 13:40 Anand Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Anand Jn 20:55 Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Dadar 14:35 Anand Jn 20:55 N N Y N N N Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express Bandra Terminus 14:50 Anand Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Bandra Terminus 15:05 Anand Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Bandra Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Anand Jn 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand... Bandra Terminus 17:35 Anand Jn 00:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia Kalyan Jn 17:50 Anand Jn 01:53 N N N Y N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Bandra Terminus 19:40 Anand Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurash... Mumbai Central 20:25 Anand Jn 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Anand Jn 05:28 N N Y N Y N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Karjat 20:50 Anand Jn 05:55 N Y N Y N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Anand Jn 03:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Karjat 21:30 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N N N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Karjat 21:30 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Anand Jn 06:24 Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Karjat 21:30 Anand Jn 06:24 N N Y N N N N
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavna... Bandra Terminus 21:30 Anand Jn 04:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Anand Jn 05:28 N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Anand Jn 05:55 Y N N N N N N
12901 Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central 22:00 Anand Jn 04:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Mumbai Central 22:40 Anand Jn 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Anand Jn 08:10 N N N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Anand to Mumbai

Mumbai to Anand Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.