Mumbai To Abu Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to Abu Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Abu Road 20:05 Y N N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl Bandra Terminus 11:50 Abu Road 00:30 N N N N N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Abu Road 23:34 N N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Abu Road 23:42 N N N N N Y N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Bandra Terminus 12:05 Abu Road 23:42 Y N N Y N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath Bandra Terminus 12:55 Abu Road 23:42 N Y Y N Y N Y
12480 Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus 13:30 Abu Road 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Abu Road 02:40 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Abu Road 02:40 N Y N N N N N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Bandra Terminus 15:05 Abu Road 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Karjat 20:50 Abu Road 11:42 N Y N Y N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Abu Road 11:45 N N Y N Y N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Abu Road 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Karjat 21:30 Abu Road 12:24 N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Abu Road 11:45 N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Abu Road 11:42 Y N N N N N N
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Bandra Terminus 23:25 Abu Road 12:24 N N N N Y N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Abu Road 13:20 N N Y N N N Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Abu Road 13:30 N N N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Abu to Mumbai

Mumbai to Abu Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.