Mughal Sarai To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12369 Kumbha Express Mughal Sarai Jn 00:47 Varanasi Jn 01:35 Y Y N Y Y N Y
12327 Upasana Express Mughal Sarai Jn 00:47 Varanasi Jn 01:35 N N Y N N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 01:52 Varanasi Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:32 Varanasi Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:47 Varanasi Jn 07:28 Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Varanasi Jn 07:45 N N N Y N N N
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 07:22 Varanasi Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special Mughal Sarai Jn 07:25 Varanasi Jn 08:00 Y N N N N N N
13049 Amritsar Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:37 Varanasi Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Budh Purnima Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 07:52 Varanasi Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 N N N N Y N N
18611 Rnc Bsb Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 N Y Y N N Y Y
18311 Sbp Bsb Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 Y N N Y N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Varanasi Jn 09:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:42 Manduadih 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special Mughal Sarai Jn 09:15 Varanasi Jn 09:55 N N N N N N Y
15636 Dwarka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:20 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N N N Y N N N
13009 Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:37 Varanasi Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Varanasi Jn 11:00 Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Varanasi Jn 11:00 N Y N N Y N Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:42 Varanasi Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N
12355 Archna Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:47 Varanasi Jn 11:25 N Y N N N Y N
12331 Himgiri Express Mughal Sarai Jn 14:02 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 14:27 Varanasi Jn 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Indore Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:12 Varanasi Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre Mughal Sarai Jn 15:12 Varanasi Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:25 N Y N N N Y Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:25 Y N Y Y Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 16:05 Bhulanpur 17:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Varanasi Jn 18:37 N N Y Y N N Y
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 Y N N N N N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S Mughal Sarai Jn 18:30 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Varanasi Jn 20:30 N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Varanasi Jn 20:30 N N Y N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Varanasi Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Varanasi Jn 20:55 Y N N N N N N
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:50 Varanasi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 23:12 Varanasi Jn 23:48 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:15 Varanasi Jn 23:48 N N N N Y N N

Mughal Sarai to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mughal Sarai To Varanasi Trains

If you are travelling from mughal sarai to varanasi then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dikshabhumi Exp, Kumbha Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Rjpb Indb Expre, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Shm Hw Special, Shm Gkp Express, Amritsar Mail, Rnc Bsb Express, Pnbe Sc Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in mughal sarai like Mughal Sarai Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 9 mins to 0 hours 33 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Jammu Tawi Exp, Doon Express, Budh Purnima Ex, Amritsar Mail, Vibhuti Express, Pnbe Dli Puja S, Gangasutlej Exp, Sdah Bsb Exp, Amritsar Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp or some weekly trains like Shm Hw Special, Pnbe Kota Exp, Himgiri Express, Koaa Nldm Exp, Farakka Express, Sbp Bsb Express, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Nfk Ndls Expres, Hwh Jsm Exp, Upasana Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Mughal Sarai Jn( like Sbp Bsb Express, Amritsar Exp, Indore Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Hwh Lku Exp, Archna Express, Pnbe Kota Exp, Pnbe Dli Puja S, Vibhuti Express ).