Mughal Sarai To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12369 Kumbha Express Mughal Sarai Jn 00:47 Varanasi Jn 01:35 Y Y N Y Y N Y
12327 Upasana Express Mughal Sarai Jn 00:47 Varanasi Jn 01:35 N N Y N N Y N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 01:52 Varanasi Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:32 Varanasi Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:47 Varanasi Jn 07:28 Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Varanasi Jn 07:45 N N N Y N N N
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 07:22 Varanasi Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special Mughal Sarai Jn 07:25 Varanasi Jn 08:00 Y N N N N N N
13049 Amritsar Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:37 Varanasi Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Budh Purnima Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 07:52 Varanasi Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 N N N N Y N N
18611 Rnc Bsb Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 N Y Y N N Y Y
18311 Sbp Bsb Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 Y N N Y N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Varanasi Jn 09:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:42 Manduadih 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special Mughal Sarai Jn 09:15 Varanasi Jn 09:55 N N N N N N Y
15636 Dwarka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:20 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N N N Y N N N
13009 Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:37 Varanasi Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Varanasi Jn 11:00 Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Varanasi Jn 11:00 N Y N N Y N Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:42 Varanasi Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N
12355 Archna Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:47 Varanasi Jn 11:25 N Y N N N Y N
12331 Himgiri Express Mughal Sarai Jn 14:02 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 14:27 Varanasi Jn 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Indore Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:12 Varanasi Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre Mughal Sarai Jn 15:12 Varanasi Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:25 N Y N N N Y Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:25 Y N Y Y Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 16:05 Bhulanpur 17:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Varanasi Jn 18:37 N N Y Y N N Y
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 Y N N N N N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S Mughal Sarai Jn 18:30 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Varanasi Jn 20:30 N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Varanasi Jn 20:30 N N Y N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Varanasi Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Varanasi Jn 20:55 Y N N N N N N
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:50 Varanasi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 23:12 Varanasi Jn 23:48 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:15 Varanasi Jn 23:48 N N N N Y N N

Mughal Sarai to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online