Mughal Sarai To Sasaram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to Sasaram Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12322 Kolkata Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 00:12 Sasaram 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 01:28 Sasaram 02:41 N N N Y N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Sasaram 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 Sasaram 04:16 N N N Y N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Mughal Sarai Jn 03:00 Sasaram 04:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:15 Sasaram 04:29 N Y N N N N N
08044 Hw Shm Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:30 Sasaram 04:44 N N Y N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Sasaram 06:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08034 Anvt Src Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 05:30 Sasaram 06:40 N N Y N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:50 Sasaram 07:02 N N N N N N Y
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 06:40 Sasaram 08:10 N N N N N N Y
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:50 Sasaram 08:00 N N N N N Y N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 Sasaram 08:16 N Y N N Y N Y
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 Sasaram 08:04 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Sasaram 08:21 Y N N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 10:35 Sasaram 11:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 11:35 Sasaram 12:47 N N N Y N Y N
18612 Bsb Rnc Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 N Y Y N Y Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 N N N N N N Y
18312 Bsb Sbp Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 Y N N Y N N N
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Sasaram 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Sasaram 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Sasaram 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Sasaram 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 18:15 Sasaram 19:22 Y N Y Y N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Sasaram 19:29 N N N N Y N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:55 Sasaram 20:07 N N Y N N N N
15022 Gkp Shm Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Sasaram 20:52 Y N N N N N N
12178 Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Sasaram 21:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:55 Sasaram 22:07 N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 21:20 Sasaram 22:32 N Y N N Y N Y
15110 Budhpurnima Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 21:30 Sasaram 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 22:05 Sasaram 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Mughal Sarai to Sasaram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mughal Sarai To Sasaram Trains

Book your train tickets from mughal sarai to sasaram. Trains that run on this route are Hw Shm Spl, Bsb Rnc Express, Neelachal Exp, Chambal Express, Jharkhand Expre, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Ssm Garib Rath, Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Kalka Mail, Ju Hwh Supfast and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in mughal sarai like Mughal Sarai Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 38 mins to 1 hours 7 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Purshottam Exp, Doon Express, Mahabodhi Exp, Sealdah Express, Aii Sdah Expres, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Doon Exxpress, Gangasatluj Exp, Ju Hwh Supfast, Kolkata Mail or trains that run weekly like Jharkhand Expre, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Bsb Rnc Express, Hw Koaa S F Spl, Bsb Sbp Express, Hw Shm Spl, Shipra Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Gkp Shm Express, Ndls Rnc G Rath and etc. There are different pick up points in mughal sarai from Mughal Sarai Jn( like Bkn Hwh Supfast, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Jharkhand Expre, Hw Shm Spl, Doon Exxpress, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Aii Sdah Expres, Kalka Mail ).