Mughal Sarai To Sasaram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to Sasaram Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12322 Kolkata Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 00:12 Sasaram 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 01:28 Sasaram 02:41 N N N Y N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Sasaram 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 Sasaram 04:16 N N N Y N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Mughal Sarai Jn 03:00 Sasaram 04:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:15 Sasaram 04:29 N Y N N N N N
08044 Hw Shm Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:30 Sasaram 04:44 N N Y N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Sasaram 06:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08034 Anvt Src Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 05:30 Sasaram 06:40 N N Y N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:50 Sasaram 07:02 N N N N N N Y
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 06:40 Sasaram 08:10 N N N N N N Y
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:50 Sasaram 08:00 N N N N N Y N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 Sasaram 08:16 N Y N N Y N Y
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 Sasaram 08:04 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Sasaram 08:21 Y N N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 10:35 Sasaram 11:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 11:35 Sasaram 12:47 N N N Y N Y N
18612 Bsb Rnc Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 N Y Y N Y Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 N N N N N N Y
18312 Bsb Sbp Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 Y N N Y N N N
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Sasaram 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Sasaram 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Sasaram 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Sasaram 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 18:15 Sasaram 19:22 Y N Y Y N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Sasaram 19:29 N N N N Y N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:55 Sasaram 20:07 N N Y N N N N
15022 Gkp Shm Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Sasaram 20:52 Y N N N N N N
12178 Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Sasaram 21:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:55 Sasaram 22:07 N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 21:20 Sasaram 22:32 N Y N N Y N Y
15110 Budhpurnima Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 21:30 Sasaram 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 22:05 Sasaram 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Mughal Sarai to Sasaram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online