Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS), Mughal Sarai Railway Station

Name: Mughal Sarai Jn Code: MGS City: Mughal Sarai
More Mughal Sarai stations : Mughal Sarai Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS), Mughal Sarai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12322 Kolkata Mail 00:02 00:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 00:15 00:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12327 Upasana Express 00:27 00:47 20 min N N Y N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express 00:27 00:47 20 min Y Y N Y Y N Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 00:30 00:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 00:45 00:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12947 Azimabad Expres 00:45 00:55 10 min N N Y N Y N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 00:45 01:05 20 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 00:45 01:05 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 00:50 01:00 10 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 00:57 01:07 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniex 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 01:18 01:28 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 01:18 01:28 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 01:18 01:28 10 min N Y N N Y N N
22811 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 01:20 01:30 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 01:20 01:30 10 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani 01:28 01:38 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 01:32 01:52 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 01:45 01:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 01:47 01:57 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 01:47 01:57 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 01:47 01:57 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 01:50 02:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni 01:55 02:05 10 min N N Y Y Y N Y
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 02:00 02:15 15 min Y N N Y N Y N
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N Y N N
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 02:22 02:32 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 02:22 02:32 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E 02:25 02:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 02:25 02:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 02:25 02:45 20 min N N Y N N Y N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 02:25 02:45 20 min N N N N N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 02:35 02:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 02:37 02:52 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express 02:40 03:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12316 Ananya Express 02:45 03:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Garbha Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 02:52 03:07 15 min Y N N N N N N
19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp 02:52 03:07 15 min N N N Y N N N
12942 Parasnath Exp 03:05 03:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 03:07 03:22 15 min N N N Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 03:35 03:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 04:07 04:22 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 04:12 04:32 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 04:28 04:38 10 min Y N N N N N N
12304 Poorva Express 04:40 04:55 15 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 04:50 05:05 15 min Y N Y Y N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 04:55 05:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 05:05 05:20 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 05:05 05:20 15 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 05:10 05:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 05:12 05:32 20 min Y N N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 05:40 05:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 05:40 05:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12578 Bagmati Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 06:15 06:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
12382 Poorva Express 06:15 06:35 20 min N Y Y N N Y N
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 06:17 06:57 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 06:27 06:47 20 min Y N Y N N Y N
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 06:30 06:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath 06:30 06:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 06:30 06:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 06:45 07:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre 06:45 06:55 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 07:00 07:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
15635 Guwahati Expres 07:00 07:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 07:00 07:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 07:02 07:22 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12505 North East Exp 07:05 07:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 07:17 07:37 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 07:40 07:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Budh Purnima Ex 07:42 07:52 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sbp Bsb Express 08:02 08:12 10 min Y N N Y N N N
18611 Rnc Bsb Express 08:02 08:12 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 08:02 08:12 10 min N N N N Y N N
13005 Amritsar Mail 08:07 08:27 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 08:10 08:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 08:10 08:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 08:15 08:35 20 min N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 08:17 08:27 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 08:22 08:42 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 08:37 08:57 20 min N N N N N N Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 08:52 09:07 15 min N Y N N Y N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 08:55 09:10 15 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 08:55 09:10 15 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 08:55 09:10 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express 09:05 09:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
12938 Garbha Express 09:07 09:22 15 min N Y N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 09:07 09:22 15 min N N N Y N N N
12496 Pratap Express 09:07 09:22 15 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 09:07 09:22 15 min N N N N Y N Y
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp 09:15 09:30 15 min Y N N N Y N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 09:17 09:37 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 09:17 09:37 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 09:30 09:45 15 min N N Y N N N Y
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 09:35 09:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 09:35 09:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 09:52 10:07 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 10:05 10:20 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Farakka Express 10:05 10:20 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12802 Purshottam Exp 10:20 10:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 10:27 10:47 20 min N Y N N N Y N
15021 Shm Gkp Express 10:32 10:42 10 min N N Y N N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 11:15 11:35 20 min N N N Y N Y N
14056 Brahmputra Mail 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 12:07 12:27 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 12:15 12:35 20 min N N N Y N N N
19313 Indb Patna Exp 12:30 12:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 12:30 12:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 13:20 13:30 10 min Y N N N Y Y N
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 13:20 13:30 10 min N Y Y Y N N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 13:47 14:02 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 14:00 14:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 14:10 14:25 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 14:17 14:27 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 14:35 14:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 14:57 15:12 15 min Y N N N N N N
19314 Indore Express 14:57 15:12 15 min N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 15:15 15:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 15:35 15:45 10 min Y N Y Y Y N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 15:35 15:45 10 min N Y N N N Y Y
18312 Bsb Sbp Express 15:40 15:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
18612 Bsb Rnc Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 15:40 15:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 16:10 16:25 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail 16:47 16:57 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 16:50 17:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 16:50 17:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 16:52 17:07 15 min N N N N Y N N
23010 Doon Exxpress 17:10 17:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 17:10 17:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 17:10 17:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 17:37 17:47 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 17:40 17:55 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 17:40 17:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12381 Poorva Express 17:42 18:02 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 17:52 18:07 15 min Y N N Y N N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 17:55 18:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 17:57 18:17 20 min Y N N N N N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 17:57 18:17 20 min N N N N Y N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 18:00 18:15 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12506 North East Exp 18:10 18:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12390 Ms Gaya Express 18:35 18:55 20 min N N Y N N N N
12334 Vibhuti Express 18:50 19:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 19:00 19:15 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 19:25 19:40 15 min N N N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express 19:25 19:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
15022 Gkp Shm Express 19:25 19:45 20 min Y N N N N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 19:27 19:47 20 min N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 19:37 19:47 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12303 Poorva Express 19:37 19:47 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12356 Archana Express 19:40 19:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp 19:45 20:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 19:57 20:12 15 min Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 19:57 20:12 15 min N Y N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express 20:00 20:15 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express 20:00 20:15 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 20:00 20:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
12312 Kalka Mail 20:10 20:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 20:20 20:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 20:40 20:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 21:00 21:20 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
12357 Durgiana Exp 21:12 21:22 10 min N Y N N N Y N
15110 Budhpurnima Exp 21:20 21:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 21:45 22:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 22:05 22:15 10 min Y Y N N Y N N
12401 Magadh Express 22:07 22:17 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 22:42 23:02 20 min N Y N Y N Y N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 22:45 23:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 22:50 23:02 12 min Y N N N Y N N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 22:57 23:17 20 min N N Y N N N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 22:59 23:09 10 min N N N N N N Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 22:59 23:09 10 min N N Y N N N N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres 23:02 23:12 10 min N Y N N N Y N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath 23:07 23:17 10 min N N N N N N Y
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 23:07 23:17 10 min N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 23:17 23:27 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp 23:30 23:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
19049 Bdts Patna Exp 23:30 23:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 23:42 23:52 10 min N Y N N N N N
Tracking Pixel