Mughal Sarai To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 00:55 Allahabad Jn 02:43 Y N N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 01:00 Allahabad Jn 02:43 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Mughal Sarai Jn 01:07 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 01:10 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N N Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 01:57 Allahabad Jn 03:43 N Y N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 02:05 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N N N N Y N N
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 02:10 Allahabad Jn 04:15 N N N N N Y N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:15 Allahabad Jn 04:35 Y N N Y N Y N
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia Mughal Sarai Jn 02:15 Allahabad Jn 04:35 N N N N N N Y
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E Mughal Sarai Jn 02:35 Allahabad Jn 04:18 N N N N N N Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:40 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:52 Allahabad Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 03:20 Allahabad Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
12942 Parasnath Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 03:20 Allahabad Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 03:22 Allahabad Jn 05:30 N N N Y N Y N
14083 Mahananda Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:00 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:22 Naini 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12175 Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 Y N Y Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N N N N N Y N
22912 Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N Y N N Y N Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 07:35 N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 07:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Mughal Sarai Jn 06:57 Allahabad Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Allahabad Jn 11:50 N N N Y N N N
12505 North East Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:20 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N Y N N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Naini 12:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:42 Allahabad City 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
12938 Garbha Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N N Y N Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:37 Allahabad Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Allahabad Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 10:07 Allahabad Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03113 Sdah Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 12:27 Allahabad Jn 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 16:05 Allahabad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 16:57 Allahabad Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:25 Allahabad Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:47 Allahabad Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N N Y Y N N Y
12303 Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Allahabad Jn 21:55 Y Y N N Y Y N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N Y N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Allahabad Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N
12401 Magadh Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani Mughal Sarai Jn 22:35 Allahabad Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Allahabad Jn 00:52 N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Allahabad Jn 00:52 Y N N N Y N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 23:09 Allahabad Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y
12395 Ziyarat Express Mughal Sarai Jn 23:09 Allahabad Jn 01:10 N N Y N N N N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:20 N N N N N N Y
08033 Src Anvt Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:25 Y N N N N N N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:20 N N N Y N N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:20 Allahabad Jn 01:25 Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 23:27 Allahabad Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:30 Allahabad Jn 01:50 N Y N N N N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:15 N N N Y N N N
02393 Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y N Y Y Y Y Y

Mughal Sarai to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mughal Sarai To Allahabad Trains

Want to travel from mughal sarai to allahabad on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Hwh Ju Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Anvt Garib Rath, Chambal Exp, Shipra Exp, Garbha Express, Pratap Express, Parasnath Exp, Azimabad Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in mughal sarai like Mughal Sarai Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Seemanchal Exp, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Pnbe Pune Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Sdah Ajmer Exp, Purushottam Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Brahmputra Mail, Vibhuti Express, Rjpb Rajdhani or train that run weekly like Ghy Ndls Specia, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Pnbe Adi Specia, Rnc Garib Rath, Hwh Ndls Yuva E, Nandan Kanan Ex, Bgp Ndls Spl, Chambal Exp, Hwh Ndls Expres, Poorva Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Mughal Sarai Jn( like Jyg Anvt G Rath, Hwh Ndls Expres, Sdah Ajmer Exp, Ziyarat Express, Kolkata Rajdhni, Hwh Ju Express, North East Exp, Hlz Anvt Wkly S, Dikshabhumi Exp, Annanya Expres ).