Mughal Sarai To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 00:55 Allahabad Jn 02:43 Y N N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni Mughal Sarai Jn 01:00 Allahabad Jn 02:43 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Mughal Sarai Jn 01:07 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 01:10 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N N Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 01:57 Allahabad Jn 03:43 N Y N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 02:05 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N N N N Y N N
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 02:10 Allahabad Jn 04:15 N N N N N Y N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:15 Allahabad Jn 04:35 Y N N Y N Y N
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia Mughal Sarai Jn 02:15 Allahabad Jn 04:35 N N N N N N Y
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E Mughal Sarai Jn 02:35 Allahabad Jn 04:18 N N N N N N Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 02:40 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:52 Allahabad Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 03:20 Allahabad Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
12942 Parasnath Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 03:20 Allahabad Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 03:22 Allahabad Jn 05:30 N N N Y N Y N
14083 Mahananda Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:00 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:22 Naini 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12175 Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 Y N Y Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N N N N N Y N
22912 Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Naini 08:27 N Y N N Y N Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 07:35 N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 07:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Mughal Sarai Jn 06:57 Allahabad Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Allahabad Jn 11:50 N N N Y N N N
12505 North East Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:20 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N Y N N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Naini 12:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:42 Allahabad City 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
12938 Garbha Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N N Y N Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:37 Allahabad Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Allahabad Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 10:07 Allahabad Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03113 Sdah Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Allahabad Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 12:27 Allahabad Jn 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 16:05 Allahabad Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 16:57 Allahabad Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:25 Allahabad Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:47 Allahabad Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N N Y Y N N Y
12303 Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Allahabad Jn 21:55 Y Y N N Y Y N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Allahabad Jn 00:30 N Y N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Allahabad Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N
12401 Magadh Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani Mughal Sarai Jn 22:35 Allahabad Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Allahabad Jn 00:52 N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Allahabad Jn 00:52 Y N N N Y N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 23:09 Allahabad Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y
12395 Ziyarat Express Mughal Sarai Jn 23:09 Allahabad Jn 01:10 N N Y N N N N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:20 N N N N N N Y
08033 Src Anvt Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:25 Y N N N N N N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Mughal Sarai Jn 23:17 Allahabad Jn 01:20 N N N Y N N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:20 Allahabad Jn 01:25 Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 23:27 Allahabad Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Mughal Sarai Jn 23:30 Allahabad Jn 01:50 N Y N N N N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:15 N N N Y N N N
02393 Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 23:52 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y N Y Y Y Y Y

Mughal Sarai to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online