Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed Railway Station

Name: Mudkhed Code: MUE City: Mudkhed
More Mudkhed stations : Mudkhed
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17406 Krishna Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57564 Ned Hyb Pas 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 00:48 00:50 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 01:00 01:02 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17405 Krishna Express 02:30 02:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 04:57 04:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18309 Nagavali Expres 13:45 13:47 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
17640 Ak Kcg Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 17:43 17:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
17687 Marathwada Ps E 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Mudkhed Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mudkhed like Krishna Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Marathwada Exp, Nandigram Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Marathwada Ps E, Ns Nsl Exp, Ajanta Express. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Nandigram Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Krishna Express, Ak Kcg Exp, Ned Hyb Pas, Krishna Exp, Devagiri Exp, Ajanta Express, Kcg Ak Exp, Marathwada Exp etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Vskp Ned Expres, Ns Nsl Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Nagavali Expres, Nsl Ns Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Nagawali Exp etc.