Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed Railway Station

Name: Mudkhed Code: MUE City: Mudkhed
More Mudkhed stations : Mudkhed
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17406 Krishna Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57564 Ned Hyb Pas 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 00:48 00:50 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 01:00 01:02 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17405 Krishna Express 02:30 02:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 04:57 04:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyb Pbn Pas 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kcg Ak Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18309 Nagavali Expres 13:45 13:47 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
17640 Ak Kcg Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 17:43 17:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
17687 Marathwada Ps E 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel