Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed Railway Station

Name: Mudkhed Code: MUE City: Mudkhed
More Mudkhed stations : Mudkhed
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Starts 00:05 - N N Y N N N N
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 00:45 00:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 00:48 00:50 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 01:00 01:02 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 01:25 01:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 02:30 02:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 04:57 04:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 07:10 07:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 13:45 13:47 2 min N Y N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 15:00 15:20 20 min N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 16:43 16:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 18:23 18:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 22:21 22:23 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Mudkhed Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mudkhed like Krishna Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Marathwada Exp, Nandigram Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Marathwada Ps E, Ns Nsl Exp, Ajanta Express. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Nandigram Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Krishna Express, Ak Kcg Exp, Ned Hyb Pas, Krishna Exp, Devagiri Exp, Ajanta Express, Kcg Ak Exp, Marathwada Exp etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Vskp Ned Expres, Ns Nsl Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Nagavali Expres, Nsl Ns Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Nagawali Exp etc.