Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed Railway Station

Name: Mudkhed Code: MUE City: Mudkhed
More Mudkhed stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mudkhed (MUE), Mudkhed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Starts 00:05 - N N Y N N N N
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 00:45 00:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 00:48 00:50 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 01:00 01:02 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 01:25 01:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 02:30 02:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 04:57 04:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 07:10 07:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:00 08:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 13:45 13:47 2 min N Y N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 13:45 13:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 15:00 15:20 20 min N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 15:20 15:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 16:43 16:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 18:23 18:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 22:21 22:23 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y