Moradabad To Saharanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Saharanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12469 Cnb Jat Express Moradabad 00:52 Saharanpur 03:45 N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Moradabad 00:52 Saharanpur 03:45 Y N N N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 Y N N Y N N Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Moradabad 03:00 Saharanpur 06:15 N Y N N Y N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Moradabad 03:00 Saharanpur 06:15 N N Y N N Y N
12231 Lko Cdg Express Moradabad 04:05 Saharanpur 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Ljn Cdg Express Moradabad 05:05 Saharanpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Nauchandi Exp Moradabad 05:20 Saharanpur 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Moradabad 07:45 Saharanpur 11:40 N N N N N N Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Moradabad 07:45 Saharanpur 10:40 N N Y N N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Moradabad 08:05 Saharanpur 11:20 N N N N Y N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Moradabad 08:05 Saharanpur 11:20 N N Y N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Saharanpur 11:20 Y N N Y N N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Moradabad 09:15 Saharanpur 12:00 Y N Y N N Y N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Moradabad 11:07 Saharanpur 14:25 N N N Y N N N
54251 Lko Sre Pas Moradabad 11:25 Saharanpur 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04223 Lko Cdg Spl Moradabad 13:30 Saharanpur 15:55 N N Y N N N N
05509 Shc Umb Special Moradabad 16:20 Saharanpur 20:05 N N N N N N Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Moradabad 17:25 Saharanpur 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Moradabad 20:35 Saharanpur 23:40 N Y N Y N N N
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Moradabad 21:05 Saharanpur 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Saharanpur 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Moradabad 21:45 Saharanpur 00:55 N Y N N N N N
12355 Archna Express Moradabad 22:35 Saharanpur 01:35 N Y N N N Y N
13049 Amritsar Exp Moradabad 22:55 Saharanpur 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Moradabad 23:15 Saharanpur 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Saharanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Saharanpur Trains

If you are travelling from moradabad to saharanpur then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jalianwala B Ex, Amarnath Expres, Cnb Jat Express, Bsb Uhp Exp, Akal Takht Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Ljn Cdg Express, Durgiana Exp, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Lohit Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Moradabad. There are different trains that travel from moradabad to saharanpur and time taken by these trains varies from 7 hrs 20 mins to 2 hours 25 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Begampura Exp, Ljn Cdg Express, Amritsar Mail, Nauchandi Exp, Amritsar Exp, Lko Cdg Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Lko Sre Pas, Gangasutlej Exp or trains that run weekly like Jalianwala B Ex, Jammu Garib Rat, Lohit Express, Amarnath Expres, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Hariharnath Exp, Himgiri Express, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Durgiana Exp, Lko Cdg Spl and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Moradabad( like Nauchandi Exp, Shc Umb Special, Dbrg Asr Expres, Lohit Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Himgiri Express, Lko Cdg Spl, Amarnath Expres, Jammu Tawi Exp, Mour Dhwaj Exp ).