Moradabad To Saharanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Saharanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12469 Cnb Jat Express Moradabad 00:52 Saharanpur 03:45 N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Moradabad 00:52 Saharanpur 03:45 Y N N N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 Y N N Y N N Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Saharanpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Moradabad 03:00 Saharanpur 06:15 N Y N N Y N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Moradabad 03:00 Saharanpur 06:15 N N Y N N Y N
12231 Lko Cdg Express Moradabad 04:05 Saharanpur 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Ljn Cdg Express Moradabad 05:05 Saharanpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Nauchandi Exp Moradabad 05:20 Saharanpur 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Moradabad 07:45 Saharanpur 11:40 N N N N N N Y
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Moradabad 07:45 Saharanpur 10:40 N N Y N N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Moradabad 08:05 Saharanpur 11:20 N N N N Y N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Moradabad 08:05 Saharanpur 11:20 N N Y N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Saharanpur 11:20 Y N N Y N N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Moradabad 09:15 Saharanpur 12:00 Y N Y N N Y N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Moradabad 11:07 Saharanpur 14:25 N N N Y N N N
54251 Lko Sre Pas Moradabad 11:25 Saharanpur 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04223 Lko Cdg Spl Moradabad 13:30 Saharanpur 15:55 N N Y N N N N
05509 Shc Umb Special Moradabad 16:20 Saharanpur 20:05 N N N N N N Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Moradabad 17:25 Saharanpur 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Moradabad 20:35 Saharanpur 23:40 N Y N Y N N N
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Moradabad 21:05 Saharanpur 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Saharanpur 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Moradabad 21:45 Saharanpur 00:55 N Y N N N N N
12355 Archna Express Moradabad 22:35 Saharanpur 01:35 N Y N N N Y N
13049 Amritsar Exp Moradabad 22:55 Saharanpur 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Moradabad 23:15 Saharanpur 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Saharanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online