Moradabad To Rae Bareli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Rae Bareli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 00:30 Rae Bareli Jn 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi expr... Moradabad 00:30 Rae Bareli Jn 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Moradabad 04:45 Rae Bareli Jn 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12356 Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Rae Bareli Jn 14:07 Y N N Y N N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwa... Moradabad 15:15 Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Rae Bareli Jn 01:00 N N N Y N N N
14116 Haridwar allahabad Exp... Moradabad 19:50 Rae Bareli Jn 02:40 Y N Y N Y N N
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp Moradabad 21:10 Rae Bareli Jn 04:00 Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Anand Vihar Varanasi G... Moradabad 21:15 Rae Bareli Jn 04:01 Y N Y N Y N N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town E... Moradabad 21:15 Rae Bareli Jn 04:01 N N N Y N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Rae Bareli Jn 03:56 N N Y N N N N
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express Moradabad 23:05 Rae Bareli Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi E... Moradabad 23:30 Rae Bareli Jn 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr Moradabad 23:30 Rae Bareli Jn 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Rae Bareli to Moradabad

Moradabad to Rae Bareli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online