Moradabad To Rae Bareli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Rae Bareli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
55322 Rmr Bsb Express Moradabad 00:30 Rae Bareli Jn 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Moradabad 00:30 Rae Bareli Jn 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Moradabad 04:45 Rae Bareli Jn 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12356 Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Rae Bareli Jn 14:07 Y N N Y N N N
14258 Kashi V Express Moradabad 15:15 Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Rae Bareli Jn 01:00 N N N Y N N N
14116 Hw Ald Exp Moradabad 19:50 Rae Bareli Jn 02:40 Y N Y N Y N N
12552 Bsb Garib Rath Moradabad 21:10 Rae Bareli Jn 04:00 Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Bsb Garib Rath Moradabad 21:15 Rae Bareli Jn 04:01 Y N Y N Y N N
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp Moradabad 21:15 Rae Bareli Jn 04:01 N N N Y N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Rae Bareli Jn 03:56 N N Y N N N N
14208 Padmavat Expres Moradabad 23:05 Rae Bareli Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Nauchandi Exp Moradabad 23:30 Rae Bareli Jn 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Krj Ald Link Ex Moradabad 23:30 Rae Bareli Jn 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Rae Bareli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Rae Bareli Trains

Want to travel from moradabad to rae bareli on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Ddn Bsb Express, Archana Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Ndls Mldt Spl, Bsb Garib Rath, Krj Ald Link Ex, Hw Ald Exp, Ndls Mldt Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp. The train starts from various stations in moradabad like Moradabad. Choose trains between moradabad to rae bareli with time approximately from 9 hrs 3 mins to 6 hours 35 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Ddn Bsb Express, Krj Ald Link Ex, Nauchandi Exp, Asr Hwh Mail, Padmavat Expres, Rmr Bsb Express, Kashi V Express and 7 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from moradabad like from Moradabad( like Krj Ald Link Ex, Kashi V Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Hw Ald Exp, Rmr Bsb Express, Archana Express, Ndls Mldt Exp, Ddn Bsb Express, Bsb Garib Rath, Padmavat Expres ).