Moradabad To Rae Bareli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Rae Bareli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
55322 Rmr Bsb Express Moradabad 00:30 Rae Bareli Jn 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Moradabad 00:30 Rae Bareli Jn 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Moradabad 04:45 Rae Bareli Jn 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12356 Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Rae Bareli Jn 14:07 Y N N Y N N N
14258 Kashi V Express Moradabad 15:15 Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Rae Bareli Jn 01:00 N N N Y N N N
14116 Hw Ald Exp Moradabad 19:50 Rae Bareli Jn 02:40 Y N Y N Y N N
12552 Bsb Garib Rath Moradabad 21:10 Rae Bareli Jn 04:00 Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Bsb Garib Rath Moradabad 21:15 Rae Bareli Jn 04:01 Y N Y N Y N N
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp Moradabad 21:15 Rae Bareli Jn 04:01 N N N Y N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Rae Bareli Jn 03:56 N N Y N N N N
14208 Padmavat Expres Moradabad 23:05 Rae Bareli Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Nauchandi Exp Moradabad 23:30 Rae Bareli Jn 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Krj Ald Link Ex Moradabad 23:30 Rae Bareli Jn 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Rae Bareli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online