Moradabad To Najibabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Najibabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13009 Howrah doon Express Moradabad 00:30 Najibabad Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Moradabad 03:00 Najibabad Jn 04:25 N Y N N Y N N
12231 Lko Cdg Express Moradabad 04:05 Najibabad Jn 05:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Expr... Moradabad 04:20 Najibabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Expre... Moradabad 07:05 Najibabad Jn 09:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Najibabad Jn 09:27 Y N N Y N N N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N Y N N N N N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N N N Y N Y N
15034 Ramnagar Haridwar Expr... Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 N N N Y N Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Exp... Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 Y N Y N Y N N
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Moradabad 11:25 Najibabad Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Moradabad 16:20 Najibabad Jn 17:40 N N N N N N Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Moradabad 17:25 Najibabad Jn 19:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Moradabad 21:05 Najibabad Jn 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Najibabad Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Expres... Moradabad 22:55 Najibabad Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Exp... Moradabad 23:30 Najibabad Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/najibabad-moradabad-train-tickets.html">Najibabad to Moradabad</a>

Moradabad to Najibabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Najibabad Trains

Are you looking for a train from moradabad to najibabad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Mfp Ddn Exp, Lko Cdg Express, Hariharnath Exp, Lko Sre Pas, Rmr Hw Exp, Ald Hw Exp, Amritsar Exp, Gangasutlej Exp, Gkp Ddn Express, Doon Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Moradabad. There are different trains that travel from moradabad to najibabad and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 25 mins to -3 hours -45 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Lko Cdg Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Gangasutlej Exp, Lko Sre Pas, Amritsar Mail, Kgm Ddn Express, Sangam Express, Doon Express, Amritsar Exp and 7 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Moradabad( like Mfp Ddn Exp, Gkp Ddn Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Lko Cdg Express, Amritsar Mail, Amritsar Exp, Doon Express, Ald Hw Exp, Rmr Hw Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp ).