Moradabad To Najibabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Najibabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13009 Doon Express Moradabad 00:30 Najibabad Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Hariharnath Exp Moradabad 03:00 Najibabad Jn 04:25 N Y N N Y N N
12231 Lko Cdg Express Moradabad 04:05 Najibabad Jn 05:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Moradabad 04:20 Najibabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Moradabad 07:05 Najibabad Jn 09:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Najibabad Jn 09:27 Y N N Y N N N
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N Y N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N N N Y N Y N
15034 Rmr Hw Exp Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 N N N Y N Y Y
14115 Ald Hw Exp Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 Y N Y N Y N N
54251 Lko Sre Pas Moradabad 11:25 Najibabad Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Moradabad 16:20 Najibabad Jn 17:40 N N N N N N Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Moradabad 17:25 Najibabad Jn 19:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Moradabad 21:05 Najibabad Jn 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Najibabad Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Moradabad 22:55 Najibabad Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kgm Ddn Express Moradabad 23:30 Najibabad Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Najibabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online