Moradabad To Najibabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Najibabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13009 Doon Express Moradabad 00:30 Najibabad Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Hariharnath Exp Moradabad 03:00 Najibabad Jn 04:25 N Y N N Y N N
12231 Lko Cdg Express Moradabad 04:05 Najibabad Jn 05:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Moradabad 04:20 Najibabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Moradabad 07:05 Najibabad Jn 09:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Najibabad Jn 09:27 Y N N Y N N N
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N Y N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Moradabad 08:40 Najibabad Jn 10:02 N N N Y N Y N
15034 Rmr Hw Exp Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 N N N Y N Y Y
14115 Ald Hw Exp Moradabad 10:48 Najibabad Jn 12:10 Y N Y N Y N N
54251 Lko Sre Pas Moradabad 11:25 Najibabad Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Moradabad 16:20 Najibabad Jn 17:40 N N N N N N Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Moradabad 17:25 Najibabad Jn 19:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Moradabad 21:05 Najibabad Jn 22:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Najibabad Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Moradabad 22:55 Najibabad Jn 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kgm Ddn Express Moradabad 23:30 Najibabad Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Najibabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Najibabad Trains

Are you looking for a train from moradabad to najibabad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Mfp Ddn Exp, Lko Cdg Express, Hariharnath Exp, Lko Sre Pas, Rmr Hw Exp, Ald Hw Exp, Amritsar Exp, Gangasutlej Exp, Gkp Ddn Express, Doon Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Moradabad. There are different trains that travel from moradabad to najibabad and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 25 mins to -3 hours -45 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Lko Cdg Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Gangasutlej Exp, Lko Sre Pas, Amritsar Mail, Kgm Ddn Express, Sangam Express, Doon Express, Amritsar Exp and 7 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Moradabad( like Mfp Ddn Exp, Gkp Ddn Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Lko Cdg Express, Amritsar Mail, Amritsar Exp, Doon Express, Ald Hw Exp, Rmr Hw Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp ).