Moradabad To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12469 Cnb Jat Express Moradabad 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Moradabad 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Moradabad 03:00 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Moradabad 07:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express Moradabad 07:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Moradabad 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp Moradabad 11:07 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Y Y N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Moradabad 11:07 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Moradabad 17:25 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Moradabad 20:35 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N Y N Y N N N
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Moradabad 21:05 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Moradabad 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N
12355 Archna Express Moradabad 22:35 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N Y N N N Y N
13049 Amritsar Exp Moradabad 22:55 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Moradabad 23:15 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Moradabad to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Ludhiana Trains

Are you looking for a train from moradabad to ludhiana? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from moradabad to ludhiana are Lohit Express, Garib Rath Exp, Amarnath Exp, Amritsar Mail, Himgiri Express, Akal Takht Exp, Jalianwala B Ex, Gangasutlej Exp, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Amar Nath Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in moradabad like Moradabad. Choose trains between moradabad to ludhiana with time approximately from 12 hrs 0 mins to 5 hours 43 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Amritsar Mail, Begampura Exp, Gangasutlej Exp, Amritsar Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp or train that run weekly like Himgiri Express, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Amar Nath Exp, Cnb Jat Express, Jalianwala B Ex, Durgiana Exp, Shaheed Express, Akal Takht Exp, Amarnath Exp, Jammu Garib Rat etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from moradabad like from Moradabad( like Gangasutlej Exp, Archna Express, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Jalianwala B Ex, Garib Rath Exp, Amar Nath Exp, Lohit Express, Amritsar Exp, Begampura Exp ).