Moradabad To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12469 Cnb Jat Express Moradabad 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Moradabad 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Moradabad 01:10 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Moradabad 03:00 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Moradabad 07:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Moradabad 07:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Moradabad 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Moradabad 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp Moradabad 11:07 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Y Y N N Y N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Moradabad 11:07 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Moradabad 17:25 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala B... Moradabad 20:35 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N Y N Y N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Moradabad 21:05 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Moradabad 21:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Moradabad 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N
12355 Archna Express Moradabad 22:35 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N Y N N N Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Expres... Moradabad 22:55 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Moradabad 23:15 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Moradabad

Moradabad to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online