Moradabad To Haridwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Haridwar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13009 Howrah doon Express Moradabad 00:30 Haridwar Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Expr... Moradabad 04:20 Haridwar Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Expre... Moradabad 07:05 Haridwar Jn 11:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Moradabad 08:40 Haridwar Jn 11:45 N N N Y N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Moradabad 08:40 Haridwar Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
15034 Ramnagar Haridwar Expr... Moradabad 10:48 Haridwar Jn 14:15 N N N Y N Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Exp... Moradabad 10:48 Haridwar Jn 14:15 Y N Y N Y N N
12327 Upasana Express Moradabad 13:05 Haridwar Jn 15:35 N N Y N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express Moradabad 13:05 Haridwar Jn 16:05 Y Y N Y Y N Y
01151 Af Hw Spl Moradabad 16:00 Haridwar Jn 19:55 N N N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special Moradabad 19:25 Haridwar Jn 23:05 Y N N N N N N
03127 Koaa Hw Special Moradabad 22:40 Haridwar Jn 01:30 N N N N N N Y
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Exp... Moradabad 23:30 Haridwar Jn 02:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Haridwar to Moradabad

Moradabad to Haridwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online